2eme Tournoi rapide de Saint Just en Chaussee
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf. Bu.
1 PLATEL Alexandre 2290 Sen FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 8 45,5 2394 56
2 SOYEZ Cyril 2270 Sen FRA NPC Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) 8 45,5 2372 55,5
3   DADBAN Ali 2210 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 7 45 2245 54,5
4 BOUDIER Eric 2000 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 6,5 44 2159 52,5
5 MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2020 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 45,5 2137 55,5
6 DUBOIS Vincent 1950 Cad FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 44 2060 52,5
7 THOMAS Olivier 2140 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 6 42,5 2090 51,5
8   LE BRECH Cyril 1990 Cad FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Mouy 6 41,5 1999 49
9 PIZZO Cyril 1970 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 6 41 2019 50
10 FLOUR Pierre 1890 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 40 1973 49
11 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 2090 Jun FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 38 1978 46
12 MAUPIN Valerie 2030 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 38 1920 47
13 MENNA Ivan 2030 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 6 34,5 1903 42,5
14   KACHTI Anouar 1900 Sen TUN PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5,5 40,5 1936 48,5
15   MARQUET Mathieu 1940 Sen FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 5,5 39,5 1949 47,5
16 TEODORCZYK Ludovic 1860 Sen FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 5,5 38 1883 45
17 SCHIETTEKATTE Christian 1620 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Mouy 5,5 36 1782 44
18 RONCIER Christophe 1860 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5,5 35,5 1856 43,5
19 MORETTO Roberto Lorenzo 2020 Vet FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5,5 35 1822 43,5
20 MANSARD Williams 1760 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 5 42,5 1929 48,5
21 DECOTTE Quentin 1800 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 5 41 1941 50
22 LESUEUR Emmanuel 1830 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5 40 1904 47
23 MERBETH Paul 1820 Sen FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 5 39 1862 46
24 BRACQ Gregory 1920 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 5 39 1826 47
25   DE KERHOR Iris 1690 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Mouy 5 35,5 1757 41
26 SEGUIN Emmanuel 1750 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 5 35 1682 42
27 LETOCART Alexandre 1460 Min FRA PIC Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon 5 35 1660 38
28 PIGEON Herve 2020 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5 34,5 1761 42
29 RECH Thomas 1710 Jun FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 5 33 1661 35
30 MENARD Daniel 1890 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 4,5 41,5 1885 49,5
31 ROUX Jean-Francois 1720 Sen FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 4,5 36,5 1737 42,5
32 SEGUIN Benjamin 1460 Ben FRA PIC Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4,5 35,5 1643 40,5
33 GARCIA Diego 1760 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 4,5 35 1582 41
34 DUQUENNE Eddy 1630 Sen FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 4,5 34 1724 39,5
35 BRACQ Christian 1740 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4,5 34 1677 39,5
36 BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1500 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 4,5 32,5 1569 38
37 GIBSON John 1880 Vet FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 4,5 31,5 1640 36,5
38 GOMES Alexis 1850 Jun FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 35 1649 41,5
39 COPPE Jean-Louis 1650 Vet FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 4 34,5 1651 42,5
40 DENIS Monique 1570 Sen FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 4 34 1589 39,5
41 VAN POUCKE Guy 1590 Vet FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 4 33 1568 38
42 TAUCH Vunborey 1270 Min FRA PIC Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon 4 32,5 1529 40
43 SEGUIN Valentin 1530 Min FRA PIC Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 32 1478 37,5
44   GONZALES Jean-Francois 1490 Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 4 31 1553 35
45 MAUPIN Kristel 1530 Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 4 30,5 1492 35,5
46 BOURGEOIS-COPIGNY Yann 1510 Cad FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 4 30,5 1457 34,5
47 MANSARD Jennifer 1350 Jun FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 4 30,5 1422 35
48 TAUCH Vundyvan 1430 Min FRA PIC Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon 4 30 1480 35,5
49 DE BUYST Harold 1190 Pup FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 4 28 1396 33
50 METAYER Michel 1440 Vet FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 4 27,5 1340 30,5
51 BOUFFETTE Adrien 1560 Min FRA PIC Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon 3,5 31 1474 35
52 BOULBAZ Ismael 1550 Cad FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 3,5 30 1407 36,5
53 DE BUYST Axel 1200 Min FRA PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 3,5 28 1272 33
54 CLAUDON Andreas 1470 Pup FRA NPC Douchy Echecs Club 3 31,5 1405 35
55 SEGUIN Timothee 1260 Pou FRA PIC Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 3 30,5 1346 34
56 PEDIAC Stanislas 1260 Vet FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 3 29,5 1255 34,5
57 ROSSETTI Pierre-Yves 1060 Pup FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3 28 1090 32
58 LONGUET Ghislain 1030 Vet FRA PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) 3 27,5 1281 31,5
59 GUERSEN Regis 1399 Sen FRA PIC E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny 3 27,5 1189 32,5
60 DA SILVA TAVARES Mickael 1300 Jun FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 3 27 1253 29
61 MIRAUT Michel 1280 Vet FRA PIC Belloy Echecs 3 25,5 1132 28,5
62 MANSARD Guillaume 1290 Min FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 3 25,5 1060 28,5
63 LEGRAND Nolann 799 Pou FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 2 27 1000 30
64 FRAZAO Thomas 799 Pou FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 2 25,5 1000 28,5
65 GUERSEN Isaure 800 Pou FRA PIC E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny 1 27,5 1000 30,5