Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
17 CARDOSO MARIO
CARRACHE MARCEL
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 1
52 SIDAT JEAN SERGE
MAUNAS BASILE
( 0641023/MONEIN PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
30 RAMOS REBELO JOAO
PIRES DIAS JOSE
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 1
27 BERNADICOU DIDIER
MERRA JEAN PIERRE
( 0641004/COCHONNET BIRONNAIS)
En Poule 1
9 DARRAILLANS PIERRE
LACHAIZE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0640008/ASS. BILLEROISE BOULES)
En Poule 2
74 BORDES MICHEL
DE JESUS RODRIGUES BELARMINO
( 0640021/PETANQUE MORLAAS)
En Poule 2
16 RASCHETTI JOSETTE
GALAND MARCEL
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 2
46 MARLADOT CHRISTIAN
EDIN JEAN-PIERRE
( 0641017/PETANQUE SALISIENNE)
En Poule 2
49 URRUTIBEHETY JEAN-PIERRE
PEYBERNES ALAIN
( 0641017/PETANQUE SALISIENNE)
En Poule 3
5 DERUEDA PIERRE
CLABE MICHEL
( 0640003/PETANQUE ALSACE LORRAINE)
En Poule 3
45 LAFFOND ALBIN
REMY JEAN FRANÇOIS
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 3
26 LOPEZ MICHEL
GARCIA GABY
( 0641004/COCHONNET BIRONNAIS)
En Poule 3
60 OUSTRY CHARLES
OUSTRY ANDRE
( 0642008/BOULE BLANCPIGNONNAISE)
En Poule 4
63 PINABEL JACKY
LATASTE JEAN MICHEL
( 0642013/P.S. BAYONNAISE)
En Poule 4
44 LAFFITTE PIERRE
LASSEUBE-SARTHOU MICHEL
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 4
73 TORRES CLAUDE
BARADAT TRANCHANT JEAN
( 0640021/PETANQUE MORLAAS)
En Poule 4
54 CAPDEVIELLE JEAN-LOUIS
GUIHARRETCE LUCIEN
( 0641026/LA BOULE ESTOSIENNE)
En Poule 5
12 GARRIGOS CLAUDE JEAN
MONGELOUS JEAN PIERRE
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 5
23 FARDELLA JOSEPH
CARTA BRUNO
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
1 HAMPE MARTIAL
DOS SANTOS HORACIO
( 0640002/PETANQUE DES ALLEES)
En Poule 5
42 OLIVAN FABIEN
MESSINA JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 6
61 SENOUCCI HENRI
LE GALL GUY
( 0642012/A.B. CIBOURIENNE LUZIENNE)
En Poule 6
69 CHARLET JEAN-LOUIS
BAEZA DENIS
( 0642016/A.B. DE CAMBO)
En Poule 6
29 DESCAZEAUX JEAN PIERRE
RICARD YVES
( 0641008/LES HOUSSATS DE LEDEUIX)
En Poule 6
31 RAMOS MANUEL
ALMEIDA LUIS
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 7
18 SIMON CLAUDE
SALANON JEAN LUC
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
36 KAVERZA FRANÇIS
SARRAN ANDRÉ
( 0641012/PETANQUE ABC MOURENX)
En Poule 7
71 COGNON MICHEL
LISSARRAGUE JEAN MICHEL
( 0642016/A.B. DE CAMBO)
En Poule 7
20 DUCOS BERNARD
OLIVA BRUNO
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
2 CERDAN FERNAND
LAFARGUE SERGE
( 0640002/PETANQUE DES ALLEES)
En Poule 8
67 ANSOULT PATRICK
PICON ANDRES
( 0642013/P.S. BAYONNAISE)
En Poule 8
53 BERGERAS CHRISTIAN
BOUJELOUAH REZKI
( 0641024/GOES PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
50 BEGUE JACQUES
PEYRE JEAN-PIERRE
( 0641021/OKARO SALLESPISSE)
En Poule 9
8 CHARES GÉRARD
ROUTIS PIERRE
( 0640007/PETANQUE BERNADOTTE)
En Poule 9
22 OLIVA ANGE
LUCATS JEAN DANIEL
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
38 DOUCHEZ MARTINE
CAZEAUX JACQUES
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 9
62 JADAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS
KOHLE GUY
( 0642012/A.B. CIBOURIENNE LUZIENNE)
En Poule 10
14 BROUEL CLAUDE
LOPES BAPTISTE
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 10
25 LAVIGNE JACQUES
LAGARDE BERNARD
( 0641004/COCHONNET BIRONNAIS)
En Poule 10
64 LABAT BERNARD
SEGUILLON YVES
( 0642013/P.S. BAYONNAISE)
En Poule 10
28 CLOET FRANCOIS XAVIER
MAYER JEANNE
( 0641008/LES HOUSSATS DE LEDEUIX)
En Poule 11
35 CONTIN MANUEL
CONTIM JOSE
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 11
41 LARROUQUIS BERNARD
RUBIO MICHEL
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 11
59 ESTRADE ANDRÉ
WAWRZYNIAK JOEL
( 0642006/BOULE HENDAYAISE)
En Poule 11
43 PUYADE JEAN
LOPES JOSE
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 12
24 AGUILERA GEORGES
BONACASE JEAN-YVES
( 0641002/A.L. ARTIX PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
4 FOURMI JEAN
BALLIHAUT SERGE
( 0640002/PETANQUE DES ALLEES)
En Poule 12
48 ALBET MARCEL
JORGE ANTONIO
( 0641017/PETANQUE SALISIENNE)
En Poule 12
47 LABOUYRIE HENRI
LARCADE RENÉ
( 0641017/PETANQUE SALISIENNE)
En Poule 13
39 VILCHES MANUEL
VILCHES JULIETTE
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 13
11 CAZENAVE JEAN FRANCOIS
RUBIRA PATRICK
( 0640017/A.G.LESTELLOISE PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
57 BAEZA JEAN-FRANÇOIS
BAYET HENRI -JEAN
( 0642005/A.S. BOULISTES DE BIDART)
En Poule 13
66 PECASTAINGS JEAN-MARIE
PAOLACCI BERNARD
( 0642013/P.S. BAYONNAISE)
En Poule 14
51 MARCHAND HENRI
LARROUX GEORGES
( 0641021/OKARO SALLESPISSE)
En Poule 14
19 BASIRICO JEAN CLAUDE
LABARBE JACQUES
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
55 GIME JACQUES
MARTINEZ JEAN LOUIS
( 0642002/A.B. DES FLEURS)
En Poule 14
7 DESROZIERS RENÉ
CHABARD ROBERT
( 0640004/ASPTT SECTION PETANQUE)
En Poule 15
56 POZO JEAN-LOUIS
LESPARRE CLAUDE
( 0642005/A.S. BOULISTES DE BIDART)
En Poule 15
37 LABORDE BRIULET MARIE MADELEINE
BONNET GIL
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 15
32 HETUIN JEAN-PIERRE
MIREMONT PIERRE
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 15
10 LADOUSSE JEAN-MARC
PECOSTE YVES
( 0640010/PETANQUE BORDERES SPORT)
En Poule 16
72 SEGRESTAN MARC
LHERISSON JEAN CLAUDE
( 0640021/PETANQUE MORLAAS)
En Poule 16
65 SERRANO JOSEPH
FRISON BRUNO
( 0642013/P.S. BAYONNAISE)
En Poule 16
40 POEY-GARROT BERNARD
LAFUENTE JEAN LOUIS
( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE)
En Poule 16
3 JOUVE-VILLARD PIERRE
TURON JACQUES
( 0640002/PETANQUE DES ALLEES)
En Poule 17
6 BLASCO ANTOINE
LACOSTE JEAN PIERRE
( 0640004/ASPTT SECTION PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
68 LARRONDE CHRISTIAN
ROMERO MARC
( 0642016/A.B. DE CAMBO)
En Poule 17
15 DEBAYLE JEAN MARC
LOUPOUEYOU ALAIN
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 17
75 PELFIGUES MICHEL
MEDARD JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0640021/PETANQUE MORLAAS)
En Poule 18
76 BACQUE ALAIN
DEMARCQ JEAN GUY
( 0640040/LES PLATANES)
En Poule 18
13 SOULOUMIAC BERNARD
LOUPOUEYOU JEAN JACQUES
( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR)
En Poule 18
33 RAMOS REBELO JOACHIM
MOTA TORRES ANTOINE
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 18
70 EYMERIT THIERRY
INZA JOSEPH
( 0642016/A.B. DE CAMBO)
En Poule 19
34 TEIXEIRA JULIO
DESICY ROBERT
( 0641010/PETANQUE MAULEONNAISE)
En Poule 19
21 VERDEJO ANTOINE
VINUALES JEAN PIERRE
( 0640033/U.J. PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
58 GARCIA-RODRIGUEZ FÉLIX
POURTOLAS ANTOINE
( 0642006/BOULE HENDAYAISE)
En Poule 19