LD Biscarrosse 2 décembre 2018mer. 05/12/2018 07:48
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
V XL (18)9.5 km 145 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
113Michael DESQUEYROUX853318NA ASM COH21Vxl1:08:13
210Xavier TASTET764012NA B.R.O.SH40Vxl1:09:28
3118Matthieu BARRIERE793319NA SMOGH35Vxl1:10:21
47Maxime PEYRON863319NA SMOGH21Vxl1:14:20
5101Hugo DUPOUY994012NA B.R.O.SH20Vxl1:15:46
61Gaël VICLIN787807IF GO78H40Vxl1:19:35
759Stephane BERTRAND794012NA B.R.O.SH35Vxl1:20:35
869Thomas LEFUMAT783319NA SMOGH40Vxl1:22:21
999Sebastien LOCHET744012NA B.R.O.SH40Vxl1:22:45
10109Cyril HERVE783318NA ASM COH40Vxl1:22:46
11103Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNOH45Vxl1:23:53
12124Mickael PARZYCH763319NA SMOGH40Vxl1:40:42
13125Emmanuel POCHET733308NA SAGC CESTASH45Vxl1:42:17
14127Willyam GUILLERONPASS'O PASS'OH35Vxl1:42:27
1512Stephane TRAVAUX76PASS'O PASS'OH40Vxl1:57:11
16126Boris JANSONPASS'O PASS'OH35Vxl2:03:53
17117AURELIEN ESNARD78PASS'O PASS'OH35Vxl2:17:58
 
43Clement BATTISTA983308NA SAGC CESTASH20VxlAbandon
 
 
 
V Long (24)7.5 km 110 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
135Yves DEVILLE593318NA ASM COH55VL58:47
2112Laurent GUIBERT623308NA SAGC CESTASH55VL59:48
384Claude PARIZOTTO604705NA N.O.R.D.H55VL1:01:15
477Frederic ELIAS723318NA ASM COH45VL1:05:29
545Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012NA B.R.O.SH45VL1:08:26
694Anna BERGANDER723319NA SMOGD45VL1:10:36
762Charlotte PINGUET794012NA B.R.O.SD35VL1:16:08
868Sandra LEFUMAT793319NA SMOGD35VL1:17:42
9100Sabine MARQUES774012NA B.R.O.SD40VL1:20:07
1080Gilles LEVEQUE656408NA COOLH50VL1:20:09
1120Francis ROCH654012NA B.R.O.SH50VL1:21:58
12129Nicolas BONICHONPASS'O PASS'OH21VL1:22:28
1392Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319NA SMOGH50VL1:24:19
14128Pauline ELIASPASS'O PASS'OD21VL1:25:46
1516Nathalie QUEMENER744012NA B.R.O.SD40VL1:28:14
1658HERVE LELY624010NA BONOH55VL1:37:28
17145Gerard GADEAU613308NA SAGC CESTASH55VL1:40:51
1829Regis SCHIAVO684705NA N.O.R.D.H50VL1:46:39
1957Laure LE DU PULIDO744010NA BONOD40VL1:54:05
2089Francois MONESTES624709NA PSNOH55VL2:01:50
2155Catherine MARTINEZ584012NA B.R.O.SD60VL2:06:33
2266Alexandre PULIDO664010NA BONOH50VL2:32:06
2371Florence DOMBROVSKY794012NA B.R.O.SD35VL2:59:14
 
104Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNOD40VLpm
 
 
 
V Moyen (29)5.0 km 95 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1144Jerome CLEMENCON674709NA PSNOH50VM49:46
2108Lucien GARCIA584709NA PSNOH60VM52:20
373Matheo PONS014010NA BONOH18VM52:23
431Baptiste SCHIAVO034705NA N.O.R.D.H16VM52:57
5102J-Francois BATTISTA553308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM53:28
63Marc BENDERITTER633319NA SMOGH55VM57:06
718Monique DUBROCA473308NA SAGC CESTASD70VM59:17
8107Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318NA ASM COD60VM59:52
9116J-Marc BARRE603318NA ASM COH55VM1:00:21
10105Maïlys LACABERATS043308NA SAGC CESTASD14VM1:00:38
11123Fulgencio MARTIN583308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM1:04:10
1296Florine CHAMP023319NA SMOGD16VM1:04:51
1339Alain FOURGASSIE503308NA SAGC CESTASH65VM1:07:16
14143Lidia DE JESUS844012NA B.R.O.SD21VM1:08:41
1575Thomas PUJOL763308NA SAGC CESTASH40VM1:10:09
168Patric SOULIE613318NA ASM COH55VM1:10:41
1790Nathalie MONESTES664709NA PSNOD50VM1:12:19
18140Jean-Henri CHANCY67PASS'O PASS'OH50VM1:13:00
194Agnes POCHET733308NA SAGC CESTASD45VM1:13:19
2021Brigitte CHRISTENSEN643319NA SMOGD50VM1:14:08
2156Peggy DUHAYON743318NA ASM COD40VM1:16:14
22120Marie BARRIERE753319NA SMOGD40VM1:19:29
23130Lionel HIZEMBERT503318NA ASM COH65VM1:19:47
24122Sylvie MARTIN643308NA SAGC CESTASD50VM1:20:04
2517Olivier GARROS554704NA AsCOPAH60VM1:33:20
2626Stephanie LABARTHE794013NA SMD35VM1:36:26
2730Christelle SCHIAVO714705NA N.O.R.D.D45VM1:38:14
2833Jean-Marie TORRES613319NA SMOGH55VM1:49:25
 
40Christian HERVE563318NA ASM COH60VMAbandon
 
 
 
V Court (22)3.5 km 45 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1137Bertrand SPADOTPASS'O PASS'OH55VC39:45
244Pierre DAYON524012NA B.R.O.SH65VC40:27
32Sylvie BENDERITTER633319NA SMOGD55VC46:30
422Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY593318NA ASM COD55VC50:11
519J-Michel DUBROCA463308NA SAGC CESTASH70VC52:09
636Pierrick PETIT763308NA SAGC CESTASH40VC56:37
778Maria ELIAS723318NA ASM COD45VC57:01
89Valerie SOULIE623318NA ASM COD55VC58:55
9111Emmanuelle THIRY703318NA ASM COD45VC1:00:45
10106Dominique CAZALA573308NA SAGC CESTASD60VC1:01:35
1114Stephanie DESQUEYROUX833318NA ASM COD35VC1:02:24
1276Severine PUJOL733308NA SAGC CESTASD45VC1:03:03
1385Guylaine PARIZOTTO614705NA N.O.R.D.D55VC1:03:36
1424Claire SAINT-JOURS993308NA SAGC CESTASD20VC1:09:32
1548Chantal BURBAUD484010NA BONOD70VC1:11:02
1623Christel SAINT-JOURS713308NA SAGC CESTASD45VC1:17:40
1741Marie-Christine HERVE563318NA ASM COD60VC1:19:15
1815Monique THIEBAULT463318NA ASM COD70VC1:20:09
1928Maryse PORTALIER483318NA ASM COD70VC1:47:14
2086Colette LAGOIDET354012NA B.R.O.SD80VC1:55:07
 
34Sylvine BROUTE653319NA SMOGD50VCpm
51Etienne IZING424012NA B.R.O.SH75VCpm
 
 
 
Orange (11)5.6 km 75 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
137Angel LABARBE024012NA B.R.O.SH16O38:32
287Logan LABARBE034012NA B.R.O.SH16O45:34
382Lisa GENSOUS024010NA BONOD16O1:13:07
4132Matthis DARZACQ024012NA B.R.O.SH16O1:17:21
5139Thibaut CHANCY00PASS'O PASS'OH18O1:19:00
6141Edmont CHANCY04PASS'O PASS'OH14O1:23:00
750Karine EBRARD673308NA SAGC CESTASD50O1:43:25
827Carole SALVAT744013NA SMD40O1:55:12
925Muriel BAYARD684013NA SMD50O2:08:15
 
Monique JOUBERTPASS'O PASS'OD55Opm
113Loic HERBILLON733318NA ASM COH45OAbandon
 
 
 
Jaune (7)3.9 km 45 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
146Lukas MOLINA044012NA B.R.O.SH14J36:07
211Elisa TASTET044012NA B.R.O.SD14J41:48
35Lalie POCHET043308NA SAGC CESTASD14J58:58
481Laurence DERAMBURE704012NA B.R.O.SD45J1:00:51
595Karine CHAMP723319NA SMOGD45J1:17:57
 
74JULIETTE PUJOL043308NA SAGC CESTASD14Jpm
52Gabin PREVOT034012NA B.R.O.SH16Jpm
 
 
 
Bleu (8)3.2 km 40 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
191Jules MONTUS064012NA B.R.O.SH12B29:10
293Astrid DUMAIL063319NA SMOGD12B32:20
3119Arthur BARRIERE063319NA SMOGH12B32:28
460Julia BERTRAND064012NA B.R.O.SD12B32:31
567Salvador PULIDO064010NA BONOH12B34:48
6114Anaee HERBILLON063318NA ASM COD12B40:51
732Camille SCHIAVO064705NA N.O.R.D.H12B1:04:48
898Gaël CHAMP713319NA SMOGH45B1:07:19
 
 
 
Vert (8)2.4 km 20 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
161Marylou BERTRAND084012NA B.R.O.SD10Ve16:06
2121Emma BARRIERE083319NA SMOGD10Ve17:26
397Guilhem CHAMP093319NA SMOGH10Ve20:10
4133Eloïse LAHOUZE054012NA B.R.O.SD14Ve21:39
572Enzo DOMBROVSKY094012NA B.R.O.SH10Ve24:47
649ewan COUDURIER084010NA BONOH10Ve26:19
76Eve POCHET083308NA SAGC CESTASD10Ve30:55
847Julica BUET084010NA BONOD10Ve34:59