Championnat des Landes 2017dim. 03/12/2017 09:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Vert (4)2.0 km 20 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
139Marylou BERTRAND084012NA B.R.O.SD10Ve15:52
 
78ewan COUDURIER084010NA BONOH10Vepm
20Alexis BESNE094012NA B.R.O.SH10Vepm
21Oceane GARCIA044012NA B.R.O.SD14Vepm
 
 
 
Bleu (14)2.3 km 25 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
183Salvador PULIDO064010NA BONOH12B18:58
288Alban MERCADIER064708NA V.A.S.C.O.H12B19:25
372SAMUEL LAPORTE02PASS'O PASS'OH16B19:51
418Jules MONTUS064012NA B.R.O.SH12B20:26
519Quentin LESPITAOU034012NA B.R.O.SH14B20:49
632Antoine DEFOLY054012NA B.R.O.SH12B20:58
7JEANNE PULIDOPASS'O PASS'OD16B22:21
860STEPHANIE LABARTHE79PASS'O PASS'OD35B22:39
973ADELINE GEORGE84PASS'O PASS'OD21B22:47
1038Julia BERTRAND064012NA B.R.O.SD12B23:33
1171MURIEL BAYARD68PASS'O PASS'OD45B29:04
1217Bastien MOLINA064012NA B.R.O.SH12B32:51
1375MARIE BUFFET72PASS'O PASS'OD45B38:46
 
74CAROLE SALVAT74PASS'O PASS'OD40Bpm
 
 
 
Jaune (9)3.5 km 35 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
110Logan LABARBE034012NA B.R.O.SH14J26:05
216Lukas MOLINA044012NA B.R.O.SH14J33:14
382Esteban PULIDO034010NA BONOH14J35:38
4MAEL CARAIREPASS'O PASS'OH14J41:23
52Elisa TASTET044012NA B.R.O.SD14J41:31
681Laure LE DU PULIDO744010NA BONOD40J1:08:58
 
96Matthis DARZACQ024012NA B.R.O.SH16JAbandon
nc105laure CABANACQ00PASS'O PASS'OD18J1:40:45
nc107Deya SALLABERRY02PASS'O PASS'OD16J1:42:44
 
 
 
Orange (8)4.8 km 45 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
19Angel LABARBE024012NA B.R.O.SH16O37:04
2100Rose Lou DUPUY021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD16O57:54
325Matheo PONS014010NA BONOH16O58:17
4115Charlotte LEYRIS824012NA B.R.O.SD35O1:15:32
545Lisa GENSOUS024010NA BONOD16O1:29:18
 
116Serge ELLISSECHE79PASS'O PASS'OH35Opm
57Valerie DUBEZ75PASS'O PASS'OD40Opm
nc69franck DUBOURDIEU67PASS'O PASS'OH50O1:31:23
 
 
 
Violet C (14)3.1 km 30 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1118Monique DUBROCA473308NA SAGC CESTASD70VC37:00
292Francette DEMONT572408NA CACD60VC41:49
363J-Michel DUBROCA463308NA SAGC CESTASH70VC46:18
452Catherine MARTINEZ584012NA B.R.O.SD55VC46:22
5François PEHAUH60VC48:03
667Dominique CAZALA573308NA SAGC CESTASD60VC56:47
789Chantal MERCADIER714708NA V.A.S.C.O.D45VC58:07
846Etienne IZING424012NA B.R.O.SH75VC1:06:49
985Colette LAGOIDET354012NA B.R.O.SD80VC1:19:07
1047Genevieve IZING464012NA B.R.O.SD70VC1:25:12
1177Chantal BURBAUD484010NA BONOD65VC1:27:59
1235Marie Pia DARRIGAN544012NA B.R.O.SD60VC1:51:22
13117Elyn HABERSETZER91PASS'O PASS'OD21VC1:57:45
 
nc106olivier CABANACQ71PASS'O PASS'OH45VC44:00
 
 
 
Violet M (33)3.9 km 35 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
16Patrick CHASSEUR564012NA B.R.O.SH60VM29:35
2114Laurent GUIBERT623308NA SAGC CESTASH55VM29:46
365Fabrice BROUILLET651705NA CMOH50VM31:45
427J-Francois BATTISTA553308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM32:41
514Michel VINCENT556408NA COOLH60VM33:45
648Hugo DAUPHIN004708NA V.A.S.C.O.H18VM34:18
751Claire CORNAILLE034010NA BONOD14VM37:11
8102Ludivine DOUSSET004012NA B.R.O.SD18VM38:19
912Sabine MARQUES774012NA B.R.O.SD40VM38:53
10111Michel HUET587509IF POSH55VM39:42
1141Francois MONESTES624709NA PSNOH55VM41:15
1270Lucien GARCIA584012NA B.R.O.SH55VM41:16
1313Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012NA B.R.O.SH65VM42:39
1426Nadine PEREIRA734010NA BONOD40VM43:07
1576Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318NA ASM COD55VM44:51
1642Romain MONESTES014709NA PSNOH16VM45:37
1759Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM46:49
18101Corinne DOUSSET674012NA B.R.O.SD50VM46:52
19CEDRIC BELLEGARDEPASS'O PASS'OH40VM48:07
2080J-Claude PEREIRA494010NA BONOH65VM49:11
2129Lionel HIZEMBERT503319NA SMOGH65VM51:36
22109patricia DUBOUCHET72PASS'O PASS'OD45VM51:39
2343Nathalie MONESTES664709NA PSNOD50VM51:42
2484Sandie ALARY003308NA SAGC CESTASD18VM52:04
2598Nathalie MERLE744012NA B.R.O.SD40VM55:22
2658Pascal ARDOUIN643308NA SAGC CESTASH50VM55:36
2731Valerie SOULIE623318NA ASM COD55VM55:51
2849Christel MARTY714708NA V.A.S.C.O.D45VM57:21
298Christian MARCO544012NA B.R.O.SH60VM58:05
3093HERVE LELY624010NA BONOH55VM59:22
 
36francis ROCH65PASS'O PASS'OH50VMpm
nc62VALERIE VINUALES68PASS'O PASS'OD45VM55:21
nc110Lidia DE JESUS84PASS'O PASS'OD21VMAbandon
 
 
 
Violet L (29)5.5 km 70 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
128Clement BATTISTA983308NA SAGC CESTASH20VL34:48
21Xavier TASTET764012NA B.R.O.SH40VL37:25
364Hugo DUPOUY994012NA B.R.O.SH20VL39:39
45Jerome MESPLEDE794012NA B.R.O.SH35VL40:35
566Stephane GROLLEAU951705NA CMOH21VL42:17
67Yves DEVILLE593318NA ASM COH55VL43:54
779Samuel COEVOET764010NA BONOH40VL46:06
811Sebastien LOCHET744012NA B.R.O.SH40VL47:11
9113Gilles LEVEQUE656408NA COOLH50VL47:18
10108Frederic ELIAS723318NA ASM COH45VL50:08
1115Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012NA B.R.O.SH45VL50:39
1268Eric BONDIVENNE656408NA COOLH50VL51:21
1355Anna BERGANDER723319NA SMOGD45VL54:44
14Thomas SERVATPASS'O PASS'OH35VL55:48
1544Pascal GENSOUS724010NA BONOH45VL56:51
1624Alixia DEMICHELIS870615PZ VSAOD21VL57:49
1737Stephane BERTRAND794012NA B.R.O.SH35VL59:52
184Aurelie DARMAILLACQ834012NA B.R.O.SD21VL1:00:14
1953Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319NA SMOGH45VL1:03:02
2030Patric SOULIE613318NA ASM COH55VL1:06:56
2156Jerome DUBEZ71PASS'O PASS'OH45VL1:17:47
2223Frederic ROCHE764013NA SMH40VL1:21:53
2387christophe GOURDON72PASS'O PASS'OH40VL1:23:49
2497Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX686408NA COOLD45VL1:25:36
2561Anais MIRANDE936408NA COOLD21VL1:26:23
2640Charlotte PINGUET794012NA B.R.O.SD35VL1:31:24
 
99Francis DUPUY741905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH40VLpm
91Helene SKAPSKI856408NA COOLD21VLpm
103Mathilde DOUSSET984012NA B.R.O.SD20VLAbandon
 
 
 
Jalonné (5)2.6 km 15 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
150Quentin VINCENT104708NA V.A.S.C.O.IJal22:34
23Noe TASTET104012NA B.R.O.SIJal23:19
3112Anna HUET087509IF POSIJal29:53
433Baptiste LESCOUTE094012NA B.R.O.SIJal35:12
 
nc94Hugo SARRABAYROUSE08PASS'O PASS'OIJal23:15