Régionale Biscarrosse Cugnes 2016dim. 18/12/2016 10:26
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Violet XL (27)9.0 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1143Adrien BOUDET871705PC CMOH21VXL58:06
2211Clement RAYMONDAUD913319AQ SMOGH21VXL58:13
3142Pierre BOUDET849202IF Garde Rép.H21VXL58:27
469Michael DESQUEYROUX853318AQ ASM COH21VXL1:01:43
55David ROBIN791705PC CMOH35VXL1:03:19
645Thomas LEFUMAT783319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:03:53
6102Pierre LAUTRETE773319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:03:53
871Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH40VXL1:04:36
9175Stephane RODRIGUEZ694709AQ PSNOH45VXL1:06:17
1052David BARBE774705AQ N.O.R.D.H35VXL1:06:27
11145Frederic PUEL815116CA ASO SilleryH35VXL1:07:09
12276Vincent NOREPASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:10:47
1341Guillaume GASTON874705AQ N.O.R.D.H21VXL1:12:35
14217Matthieu BARRIERE793319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:13:34
15132Sylvain CHANET773318AQ ASM COH35VXL1:14:05
16184Cyril HERVE783318AQ ASM COH35VXL1:15:46
1792Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40VXL1:16:33
1875Dorian VASQUEZ964012AQ B.R.O.SH20VXL1:17:20
19124Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012AQ B.R.O.SH45VXL1:19:38
20123Guillaume DANEL863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21VXL1:22:46
21280Emmanuel POCHETPASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:24:29
2279Nicolas REGNIER773308AQ SAGC CESTASH35VXL1:25:53
23255Anthony DE MARCHI964709AQ PSNOH20VXL1:27:06
24266Willlyam GUILLERONPASS'O PASS'OH35VXL1:35:58
25165Romain BEAUGRAND874012AQ B.R.O.SH21VXL1:36:34
 
 
 
Violet Long (48)7.8 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1212Sylvain JOURDANA944705AQ N.O.R.D.H21VL58:21
220Yves DEVILLE593318AQ ASM COH55VL1:03:11
3180Gilles LEVEQUE656408AQ COOLH50VL1:03:56
488Claude PARIZOTTO604705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VL1:04:15
560Mathieu PERIN014705AQ N.O.R.D.H16VL1:05:23
63Michel VINCENT556408AQ COOLH60VL1:06:11
7141Heloïse CAVALIER827512IF RO'ParisD21VL1:06:31
844Sandra LEFUMAT793319AQ SMOGD35VL1:08:38
936Hugo DAUPHIN004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16VL1:11:43
10117Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI694708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45VL1:12:18
11176Delphine RODRIGUEZ744709AQ PSNOD40VL1:13:46
12168Valentin LORTOLARY994704AQ AsCOPAH18VL1:14:45
13200Gerard GADEAU613308AQ SAGC CESTASH55VL1:16:21
1483Joseph GONCALVES663318AQ ASM COH50VL1:17:35
15223Ludivine DOUSSET004012AQ B.R.O.SD16VL1:21:05
16202Fatima ATALLAH-LONGELIN754010AQ BONOD40VL1:21:16
1726Fulgencio MARTIN583308AQ SAGC CESTASH55VL1:22:19
1893Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35VL1:23:05
19144James GONZALEZ603319AQ SMOGH55VL1:24:28
2012Robert TENEDOS571202MP CVO12H55VL1:24:44
2155Line WOTQUENNE895116CA ASO SilleryD21VL1:24:56
2216Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319AQ SMOGH45VL1:25:04
23269Jérôme DUBEZPASS'O PASS'OH45VL1:26:58
24205Alexandre PULIDO664010AQ BONOH50VL1:27:54
2556J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VL1:28:06
26148Guilhem BILHERAN984704AQ AsCOPAH18VL1:28:48
27242Fabrice LAPERGUE693319AQ SMOGH45VL1:30:57
2834Anais GIACINTI863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VL1:31:10
29289Stéphane TRAVAUXPASS'O PASS'OH40VL1:32:06
306Jacques RAYMONDAUD613319AQ SMOGH55VL1:34:04
31270Christophe GOURDONPASS'O PASS'OH40VL1:34:27
32135Regis SCHIAVO684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VL1:37:01
33207Valerie PARIZOTTO864705AQ N.O.R.D.D21VL1:37:21
34229Philippe GIRARD593319AQ SMOGH55VL1:40:29
35122Emilie COSSOUL863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VL1:41:03
36120HERVE LELY624010AQ BONOH50VL1:41:21
3748Alain FOURGASSIE503308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VL1:43:59
38156Denis BELLARD673319AQ SMOGH45VL1:47:41
39221Florence CASTAGNEDE754010AQ BONOD40VL1:47:48
4097Daniel PERISSINOTTO554709AQ PSNOH60VL1:51:36
4151Jean-Marie TORRES613319AQ SMOGH55VL2:03:37
421Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35VL2:04:08
4335Raphaëlle SAVOIRE813308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VL2:15:15
4422Lucie BENDERITTER923319AQ SMOGD21VL2:28:52
 
 
 
Violet Moyen (60)6.0 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
178Michel PARZYCH523319AQ SMOGH60VM48:47
2129Sarah MOUSSU973318AQ ASM COD20VM51:55
382J-Marc BARRE603318AQ ASM COH55VM55:41
4213Lucien GARCIA584012AQ B.R.O.SH55VM55:49
5183Ludovic POUVRASSEAU733318AQ ASM COH40VM56:58
6157Brice FOIX746408AQ COOLH40VM57:03
727Bernard RAVERAUD591705PC CMOH55VM58:05
8108Philippe SARION594705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VM58:44
950Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VM59:28
1013Christele DUBROCA773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VM1:00:53
11285Augustin BAUCHOTPASS'O PASS'OH18VM1:02:11
12210Laurent MUNDT674705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VM1:02:43
13244Regis DANDREU773318AQ ASM COH35VM1:04:06
14185Herve LETTERON524708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H60VM1:04:44
15256Jenny GUILBAUD984709AQ PSNOD18VM1:05:15
16194Michel ROINE683308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM1:05:19
17192Jean-Luc BOELLE546408AQ COOLH60VM1:07:15
1823Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318AQ ASM COD55VM1:08:04
19222Corinne DOUSSET674012AQ B.R.O.SD45VM1:08:10
2081Bruno REAU723319AQ SMOGH40VM1:09:04
2168Elisabeth MAGENDIE62PASS'O PASS'OD50VM1:10:45
2259Nathalie MERLE744012AQ B.R.O.SD40VM1:11:23
2328Laurence SERRES753308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VM1:12:19
24238Thomas PUJOL763308AQ SAGC CESTASH40VM1:13:07
2537Christel MARTY714708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45VM1:16:10
26146Pierre BILHERAN594704AQ AsCOPAH55VM1:16:26
2758Marie-Pierre BAYLET653319AQ SMOGD50VM1:18:42
28140GUILLAUME SEGONDS994709AQ PSNOH18VM1:18:46
297Sylvie RAYMONDAUD633319AQ SMOGD50VM1:19:04
3025Sylvie MARTIN643308AQ SAGC CESTASD50VM1:20:15
31167Andre LORTOLARY554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM1:20:36
32130Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.SH60VM1:21:47
33262Cedric BELLEGARDE77PASS'O PASS'OH35VM1:24:10
34170Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD50VM1:25:46
35219Marie BARRIERE753319AQ SMOGD40VM1:28:10
3670Stephanie DESQUEYROUX833318AQ ASM COD21VM1:29:53
37112Pascal FILLON654708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H50VM1:30:11
3876Emilie PACCOT883318AQ ASM COD21VM1:30:47
3910Sylvie BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOGD50VM1:31:15
40150Serge JOURDANA554705AQ N.O.R.D.H60VM1:32:00
41147Brigitte BILHERAN654704AQ AsCOPAD50VM1:33:27
42115MURIEL BAGNAROSA754708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D40VM1:34:00
4377Laurene TREBUCQ923318AQ ASM COD21VM1:36:48
4485Olivier GARROS554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM1:38:30
45118Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI684708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45VM1:39:12
4654Annie GAILLARD633318AQ ASM COD50VM1:40:43
47136Christelle SCHIAVO714705AQ N.O.R.D.D45VM1:40:54
4824Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65VM1:41:14
4930Olivier GRANDCOING674708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45VM1:47:19
5062Christian HERVE563318AQ ASM COH60VM2:05:11
 
 
 
Violet Court (29)4.2 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1249Bertrand SPADOTPASS'O PASS'OH55VC43:53
218Monique DUBROCA473308AQ SAGC CESTASD65VC46:04
3267Thomas BIHELPASS'O PASS'OH21VC49:49
414Laurent LASSEIGNE713308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VC50:24
543Jean-Pierre HENG503319AQ SMOGH65VC50:58
6101Agnes POCHET733308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VC51:51
7241Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC55:27
8191Catherine BOELLE576408AQ COOLD55VC55:49
9197Christophe DALQUIER714708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45VC56:32
1019J-Michel DUBROCA463308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC58:36
11100Henri QUEYROI443308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC59:27
1249Alain COURNUT473308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VC1:05:50
13109Helene SKAPSKI856408AQ COOLD21VC1:10:50
148Bernard BEHOTEGUY476408AQ COOLH65VC1:12:00
15235Catherine THEVENON511705PC CMOD65VC1:12:16
16239Severine PUJOL733308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VC1:12:21
17261Agnes LANGLADE77PASS'O PASS'OD35VC1:16:02
18158Marie Laure FOIX716408AQ COOLD45VC1:16:45
1986Jocelyne GARROS496408AQ COOLD65VC1:18:35
2087Nathalie BRISTOT743308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VC1:18:45
2189Guylaine PARIZOTTO614705AQ N.O.R.D.D55VC1:19:59
22257J-Michel LAFFORGUE463203MP FLOCH70VC1:24:33
2339Jean PORTALIER503319AQ SMOGH65VC1:35:22
24160Anne MAHET703319AQ SMOGD45VC1:35:38
2563Marie-Christine HERVE563318AQ ASM COD60VC1:43:55
2695Colette LAGOIDET354012AQ B.R.O.SD80VC1:48:33
 
 
 
Orange (15)5.9 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
190Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14O46:33
261Remi PERIN024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14O56:39
3216Raphaël URIOL003308AQ SAGC CESTASH16O1:02:18
4177Lucas RODRIGUEZ024709AQ PSNOH14O1:06:00
5215Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVET003308AQ SAGC CESTASH16O1:06:07
64Matheo PONS014010AQ BONOH16O1:07:39
7161Loic HERBILLON733318AQ ASM COH40O1:09:16
8116Theo FRECCHIAMI004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16O1:10:09
9243Camille LAPERGUE003319AQ SMOGD16O1:10:36
10152Laurent DION004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16O1:14:36
11196Maeva DESMOULIN004709AQ PSNOD16O1:15:14
12195Lisa BAUCHART004709AQ PSNOD16O1:21:28
13169Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH16O1:23:47
14214Sandie ALARY003308AQ SAGC CESTASD16O1:39:14
 
 
 
Jaune (26)4.0 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
191Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.SH14J33:49
2272Grégoire OLIVIER3308AQ SAGC CESTASH14J47:55
3204Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONOH14J49:55
4225Florine CHAMP023319AQ SMOGD14J51:20
5107Iliona SARION024705AQ N.O.R.D.D14J57:17
6149Loïs BILHERAN034704AQ AsCOPAH14J57:23
7131Clarisse PELLETIER024709AQ PSNOD14J57:50
8138Baptiste SCHIAVO034705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J1:00:13
998Robin PERISSINOTTO024709AQ PSNOH14J1:05:37
10154Marilou ROY034709AQ PSNOD14J1:05:39
1131Guillaume GRANDCOING024708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H14J1:07:35
1265Annie MONNIER683318AQ ASM COD45J1:17:01
13203Lisa GENSOUS024010AQ BONOD14J1:19:32
14162Noelle HERBILLON743318AQ ASM COD40J1:20:02
15137Mathilde SCHIAVO004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16J1:21:33
16164Elouan HERBILLON033318AQ ASM COH14J1:23:09
17182Matthis DARZACQ024012AQ B.R.O.SH14J1:25:33
18230Manon HERVE023318AQ ASM COD14J1:25:52
19224Karine CHAMP723319AQ SMOGD40J1:26:54
20232Genevieve LABORDE744010AQ BONOD40J1:32:54
21188Florine WINOCK974708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D20J1:36:37
2267Laure LE DU PULIDO744010AQ BONOD40J1:44:34
 
 
 
Bleu (20)3.3 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1119Remi FRECCHIAMI044708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12B28:00
2125Lukas MOLINA044012AQ B.R.O.SH12B32:05
3151Armel POULAIN053319AQ SMOGH12B32:18
4281Anna MOUSSUPASS'O PASS'OD16B39:32
532Quentin GRANDCOING054708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12B39:55
6282Matthieu CHAMPBENOITPASS'O PASS'OH20B41:25
729Ocean SERRES043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B46:20
8286Valentine BAUCHOTPASS'O PASS'OD16B47:44
9226Eloane CHAMP043319AQ SMOGD12B50:13
10172Raphael VILLEMAIN073318AQ ASM COH10B51:44
1164Louise MONNIER043318AQ ASM COD12B56:25
1272Elisa TASTET044012AQ B.R.O.SD12B56:42
13139Camille SCHIAVO064705AQ N.O.R.D.H10B1:06:08
14187Thierry WINOCK674708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45B1:07:27
15186Dorothee WINOCK674708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45B1:11:37
16155Max KOSNAR073318AQ ASM COH10B1:14:07
17287Charlotta VON THUTENPASS'O PASS'OD16B1:16:16
 
 
 
jalonné (19)3.0 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
115Antoine LASSEIGNE093308AQ SAGC CESTASH10IJ13:39
2190Celestine WINOCK074708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D10IJ15:26
32Enzo DOMBROVSKY094705AQ N.O.R.D.H10IJ16:19
4271Charlott POUVRASSEAUPASS'O PASS'OD10Ja17:03
5201Virgil ALEXANDRE074010AQ BONOH10IJ17:16
673Noe TASTET104012AQ B.R.O.SH10IJ17:34
7290Léane WINKELPASS'O PASS'OD10Ja19:43
8291Elyne WINKELPASS'O PASS'OD10Ja19:54
938Quentin VINCENT104708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10IJ21:38
10263Emma BELLEGARDE09PASS'O PASS'OD10Ja23:12
11114Loan FILLON084708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10IJ23:16
12246Titien DANDREU123318AQ ASM COH10IJ23:48
1346Gabriel LEFUMAT113319AQ SMOGH10IJ24:59
14288Charline POULAINPASS'O PASS'OD10Ja25:57
15236Guilhem CHAMP093319AQ SMOGH10IJ28:46
16248ewan COUDURIER084010AQ BONOH10IJ33:45
17159Charlotte FOIX076408AQ COOLD10IJ34:35
 
 
 
vert (23)1.9 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1113Helian FILLON064708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10V12:37
217Astrid DUMAIL063319AQ SMOGD10V14:45
3275Romane LAUTRETEPASS'O PASS'OD10V16:24
4274Gaspard LAUTRETEPASS'O PASS'OH10V18:22
5279Lalie POCHETPASS'O PASS'OD12V18:41
6163Anaee HERBILLON063318AQ ASM COD10V19:10
7220Emma BARRIERE083319AQ SMOGD10V20:08
8Ulysse CHARLIER074012AQ B.R.O.SH10V20:20
9245Emma DANDREU083318AQ ASM COD10V22:01
10240Clemence PUJOL083308AQ SAGC CESTASD10V22:13
11126Bastien MOLINA064012AQ B.R.O.SH10V23:23
12237William INIESTA083318AQ ASM COH10V26:34
13189Vianney WINOCK054708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12V31:36
14233Diana LABORDE004010AQ BONOD16V41:28
15174SARAH DA ROCHA074709AQ PSNOD10V51:27
16110Nina PONTHONNE063318AQ ASM COD10V57:51
17199Faustine BALLION063318AQ ASM COD10V59:51