Départementale Lespecier 20 février 2016sam. 20/02/2016 21:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Violet Long (36)6,1 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
122Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOH45VL46:31
214Michael DESQUEYROUX853318AQ ASM COH21VL49:52
324Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOH45VL50:22
43Yves DEVILLE593318AQ ASM COH55VL51:25
518Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH40VL51:27
6110Hugo TREZEGUET3319AQ SMOGH21VL55:32
759Claude PARIZOTTO604705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VL55:57
853Dorian VASQUEZ964012AQ B.R.O.SH20VL57:39
916Michel VINCENT556408AQ COOLH60VL57:44
1088Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45VL59:15
1179Gilles LEVEQUE656408AQ COOLH50VL59:21
129Stephane REUTIN686408AQ COOLH45VL1:01:15
1326J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VL1:05:07
1454Fabrice LAPERGUE693319AQ SMOGH45VL1:05:32
15104Frederic CASTAGNEDE764010AQ BONOH40VL1:07:25
1661William JOFFROY70PASS'O PASS'OH45VL1:07:34
1717Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX686408AQ COOLD45VL1:07:54
1839Stephane FORSSANT623318AQ ASM COH50VL1:11:07
1936Anais GIACINTI863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VL1:11:38
20107Alexandre PULIDO664010AQ BONOH45VL1:16:26
2138Sylvain CHANET773318AQ ASM COH35VL1:19:20
2247Guy GEREAUD562408AQ CACH60VL1:19:59
2390Quentin DUQUENNEPASS'O PASS'OH35VL1:20:05
2450Pierre DAYON524012AQ B.R.O.SH60VL1:21:10
251Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318AQ ASM COD55VL1:23:19
2641Lucien GARCIA584012AQ B.R.O.SH55VL1:29:37
2751M-Therese TERRILLON604012AQ B.R.O.SD55VL1:31:31
282Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65VL1:38:01
2931Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD50VL1:39:38
3012Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35VL1:46:28
3111Francette DEMONT572408AQ CACD55VL1:47:40
3229Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNOH50VL1:49:46
33106Florence CASTAGNEDE754010AQ BONOD45VL1:58:14
3432Raphaëlle SAVOIRE813308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VL2:25:19
 
96Luis Enrique PULIDO994010AQ BONOH18VLpm
80Philippe SARION594705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VLpm
 
 
 
Violet Court (26)4,3 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
163Mael BLAISE003502BR CRCOH16VC38:46
225Tom LE CAM013502BR CRCOH16VC39:25
343Christele DUBROCA773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VC41:55
485Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.SH65VC43:45
552Bertrand SPADOT60PASS'O PASS'OH55VC50:51
686Nicole BLASCO462408AQ CACD70VC56:19
744Monique DUBROCA473308AQ SAGC CESTASD65VC56:22
878J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.SH75VC57:42
942Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC59:42
1045J-Michel DUBROCA463308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC1:00:39
1115Stephanie VISCIANO833318AQ ASM COD21VC1:02:49
1257Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.SH60VC1:06:26
137Melanie MAGAT77PASS'O PASS'OD35VC1:07:56
1487Serge BLASCO422408AQ CACH70VC1:12:29
15102Catherine SIRAT593319AQ SMOGD55VC1:17:34
1649Genevieve IZING464012AQ B.R.O.SD70VC1:22:49
1756Florence LAPERGUE693319AQ SMOGD45VC1:34:28
1884Ghislaine SARION624705AQ N.O.R.D.D50VC1:35:56
1948Etienne IZING424012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC1:38:42
2072Colette LAGOIDET354012AQ B.R.O.SD80VC1:39:00
2140Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGD65VC1:52:15
2273Dominique CAZALA573308AQ SAGC CESTASD55VC1:59:13
235Maryse PORTALIER483319AQ SMOGD65VC2:00:14
 
4Jean PORTALIER503319AQ SMOGH65VCpm
10patricia RAMEAU63PASS'O PASS'OD50VCpm
nc6FLORENT BARAT78PASS'O PASS'OH35VC1:09:55
 
 
 
Orange (9)4,0 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1116Esteban PULIDO4010AQ BONOH14O46:13
2117Claire CORNAILLE4010AQ BONOD14O47:21
355Camille LAPERGUE003319AQ SMOGD16O53:32
423Rodolphe BOUTIER833502BR CRCOH21O1:01:31
530Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH16O1:02:05
667Lea CORNAILLE004010AQ BONOD16O1:04:47
728Helene SKAPSKI856408AQ COOLD21O1:09:21
891EMILIE DUQUENNEPASS'O PASS'OD35O2:06:04
9101Laurent JACQUESPASS'O PASS'OH50O2:22:32
 
 
 
Jaune (13)2,8 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1114Mathéo PONS4010AQ BONOH14J30:33
268Claire CORNAILLE034010AQ BONOD14J31:38
370Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONOH14J33:19
4113Lisa JACQUESPASS'O PASS'OD14J33:39
5105Alice CASTAGNEDE014010AQ BONOD16J35:09
683Iliona SARION024705AQ N.O.R.D.D14J41:43
7115Marie CASTAGNEDE4010AQ BONOD14J52:40
864Marie Pia DARRIGAN544012AQ B.R.O.SD60J1:06:52
975Christian HENNEBIQUE504012AQ B.R.O.SH65J1:15:20
10108Maryse CHAMONARD4012AQ B.R.O.SD60J1:15:27
1174Jean CHAMONARD434012AQ B.R.O.SH70J1:16:01
1276Pierrette GESLOT604012AQ B.R.O.SD55J1:16:12
 
109Marianne HOUERT4012AQ B.R.O.SD60JAbandon
 
 
 
Bleu (12)2,2 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
119Elisa TASTET044012AQ B.R.O.SD12B28:24
2112Salvador PULIDO4010AQ BONOH10B29:06
3100Lisa JACQUESPASS'O PASS'OD14B33:39
4103Marie CASTAGNEDE034010AQ BONOD14B35:40
569Matheo PONS014010AQ BONOH16B35:50
633Noann BOUVIER013502BR CRCOD16B37:58
734Maelyne GOUJARD023502BR CRCOD14B39:01
889Agnes LANGLADEPASS'O PASS'OD35B47:24
997Cedric BELLEGARDEPASS'O PASS'OH35B49:17
1062Gwendoline BARBOT013502BR CRCOD16B57:27
1135enora SIMON013502BR CRCOD16B58:26
12111Isabelle PRINCEPASS'O PASS'OD45B1:01:31
 
 
 
Vert (3)1,9 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
171Salvador PULIDO064010AQ BONOH10Ve20:46
299Matthieu DESTISONS054012AQ B.R.O.SH10Ve22:17
398Anais DUQUENNEPASS'O PASS'OD12Ve34:45
 
 
 
Jaloné (10)2,7 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
113Enzo DOMBROVSKY094705AQ N.O.R.D.IJal18:38
28Elio BASTARD084010AQ BONOIJal23:59
381Simon PETIT094010AQ BONOIJal27:05
420noe TASTET10PASS'O PASS'OIJal27:51
546Antoine LASSEIGNE093308AQ SAGC CESTASIJal28:26
695Antoine PEREZ074010AQ BONOIJal28:38
782Elena PETIT094010AQ BONOIJal33:13
894MARIUS CLEMENCON124709AQ PSNOIJal35:54
993LOUIS CLEMENCON094709AQ PSNOIJal36:14
1092JULES CLEMENCON114709AQ PSNOIJal37:47