CO VTT Sanguinetlun. 02/11/2015 07:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
A Violet Long (33)21,0 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
17christophe GES66PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:24:42
225David ROBIN79PASS'O PASS'OH21A1:25:00
310Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH35A1:25:49
43Denis VALENTIN724709AQ PSNOH40A1:26:24
519Philippe GIGNAC732301LI CRO2H40A1:27:16
682Xavier DELIGEYPASS'O PASS'OH35A1:31:35
726Cyril MELOT76PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:32:35
834Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40A1:39:01
955Patrice MONTI69PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:41:17
1062Samuel COEVOET764010AQ BONOH35A1:41:26
1149Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45A1:41:31
1222Willy ROUILLARD79PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:42:21
1329jerome WARTEL65PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:42:33
1457Aurelie DARMAILLACQ834012AQ B.R.O.SD21A1:44:37
159Clement BATTISTA983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18A1:44:42
1672Clotaire ZANATTA781705PC CMOH35A1:47:03
1754CEDRIC SERIE78PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:47:25
1871Sebastien SUIRE791705PC CMOH35A1:47:48
194Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709AQ PSNOD40A1:53:21
202Stephane TRAVAUX76PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:54:24
2139Herve AUBERT711705PC CMOH40A1:55:24
2217Francois NAULEAU701705PC CMOH45A1:55:37
2348Romain BEAUGRAND874012AQ B.R.O.SH21A1:57:25
2444Thierry GRABARSKI754709AQ PSNOH40A1:57:56
2578Marianne PAULY781705PC CMOD35A1:59:35
2658Frederic CASTAGNEDE764010AQ BONOH35A2:00:15
2727Frantz HARAZIM721705PC CMOH40A2:06:08
2884Thierry MAGUERES704010AQ BONOH45A2:30:15
 
15Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35AH. Délai
56William JOFFROY70PASS'O PASS'OH40AAbandon
74Franck PATANCHON72PASS'O PASS'OH40AAbandon
50Jerome MESPLEDE794012AQ B.R.O.SH35AAbandon
nc75Jerome PICHON73PASS'O PASS'OH40A2:23:24
 
 
 
B Violet (29)17,7 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
120Laurent GUIBERT623308AQ SAGC CESTASH50B1:20:49
281Eric PIGACHE627707IF OPA MONTIGNYH50B1:27:28
368Gilles TREZEGUET633319AQ SMOGH50B1:34:27
48J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60B1:37:43
513Philippe GIRARD593319AQ SMOGH55B1:40:54
636Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70B1:43:42
770MARIE COMPAGNON811705PC CMOD21B1:44:10
841Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNOH50B1:44:46
966Daniel LUCAS594012AQ B.R.O.SH55B1:44:57
1018Patric SOULIE613319AQ SMOGH50B1:46:47
1121carole CLERET76PASS'O PASS'OD35B1:50:43
1253Daniel ETCHEN693319AQ SMOGH45B1:50:46
1285Eva GONZALEZ69PASS'O PASS'OD45B1:50:46
1428Stephane GUERIN713319AQ SMOGH40B1:52:56
1511Denis BELLARD673319AQ SMOGH45B1:54:46
1635Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35B1:58:27
1733Jean-Michel BESSON574704AQ AsCOPAH55B2:02:25
1851Stephane FORSSANT623318AQ ASM COH50B2:03:05
1976Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.SH65B2:14:09
2037Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.SH60B2:19:50
2143Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD45B2:40:47
2246Nadege GRABARSKI734709AQ PSNOD40B2:52:57
 
6Robert TENEDOS571202MP VO12H55Bpm
24Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65Bpm
77Laurent EVRARD74PASS'O PASS'OH40Bdisq.
nc65Laure LE DU74PASS'O PASS'OD40BH. Délai
nc73Sophie APPERT70PASS'O PASS'OD45BH. Délai
1Jean-Francois CEAU613319AQ SMOGH50Babs
12Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308AQ SAGC CESTASH60Babs
 
 
 
C Orange (14)15,1 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
131Sylvie GILLIARD642407AQ POPD50C1:38:07
279Lilou PAULY011705PC CMOD14C1:40:10
367Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14C1:41:22
440Lisa BAUCHART004709AQ PSNOD16C1:51:33
560Chloe GENSOUS994010AQ BONOD16C1:55:55
623Andre LARMINACH423308AQ SAGC CESTASH70C2:02:19
732Pierre GILLIARD462407AQ POPH65C2:04:59
830Patrick ROBIN511705PC CMOH60C2:21:38
942Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH14C2:37:29
1014Colette GAULTIER583319AQ SMOGD55C2:39:18
1187Alice CASTAGNEDE014010AQ BONOD14C3:02:12
 
69J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.SH70Cpm
nc83Gwenaelle LE BECPASS'O PASS'OD50C1:31:00
52Brigitte CHRISTENSEN643319AQ SMOGD50Cabs
 
 
 
D Bleu (7)9,0 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
180Titouan PAULY041705PC CMOH12D52:44
286Alban KRAJESKIPASS'O PASS'OH14D54:36
363Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONOH12D1:00:55
45Laure VALENTIN044709AQ PSNOD12D1:05:07
545Raphaël GRABARSKI054709AQ PSNOH10D1:36:02
664Salvador PULIDO064010AQ BONOH10D2:38:23
 
nc16Clemence NAULEAU05PASS'O PASS'OD10DAbandon