Regionale LD Biscarrosse 25-04-2015dim. 26/04/2015 09:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Homme 18 ans-VXL (1)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
185Clement BATTISTA983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:03:34
 
 
 
Homme 20 ans-VXL (3)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1246Augustin VOLPATO964709AQ PSNO1:22:59
2191Dorian VASQUEZ964012AQ B.R.O.S1:24:23
 
203Anthony DE MARCHI964709AQ PSNOabs
 
 
 
Homme 21 ans-VXL (4)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1236Jean-Michel PARZYCH813319AQ SMOG57:08
2201Sylvain JOURDANA944705AQ N.O.R.D.1:13:07
344Jean Marie CHASSOT894708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1:26:34
4196Guillaume DANEL863308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:53:26
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-VXL (5)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
134David BARBE774705AQ N.O.R.D.1:09:42
222Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.S1:11:43
3115Jerome MESPLEDE794012AQ B.R.O.S1:23:40
4223Matthieu BARRIERE793319AQ SMOG1:34:14
5209Mickael PARZYCH763319AQ SMOG1:45:22
 
 
 
Homme 40 ans-VXL (7)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1217Francis DUPUY741905LI Corrèze C.O1:09:06
2193Daniel BARBE744705AQ N.O.R.D.1:12:14
365Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:15:13
421Christophe AUBERT741705PC CMO1:19:27
5230Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE743319AQ SMOG1:19:43
6185Alexis PAULY691705PC CMO1:33:23
712Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.S1:34:21
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-VXL (3)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1238Stéphane RODRIGUEZ694709AQ PSNO1:11:31
2116Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012AQ B.R.O.S1:20:21
316Stephane REUTIN686408AQ COOL1:22:37
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-VXL (1)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1175Gilles LEVEQUE656408AQ COOL1:27:35
 
 
 
Homme 55 ans-VXL (2)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1141J-Pierre CABIANCA584709AQ PSNO1:12:49
29Yves DEVILLE593318AQ ASM CO1:14:38
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-VXL (1)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
193Maroussia LAROCHE713318AQ ASM CO1:49:47
 
 
 
Homme 16 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1198Hugo DUPOUY994012AQ B.R.O.S47:00
 
 
 
Homme 18 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1151Guilhem BILHERAN984704AQ AsCOPA1:25:15
 
 
 
Homme 21 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1179FABIEN RENCURET81PASS'O PASS'O50:32
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-VL (2)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1251Frédéric CASTEGNEDEPASS'O PASS'O1:18:07
 
45Olivier BONNEFON773203MP FLOCAbandon
 
 
 
Homme 40 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
162Ludovic POUVRASSEAU733318AQ ASM CO1:15:44
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-VL (10)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1190Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNO1:00:56
274Fabrice MORALES673318AQ ASM CO1:07:36
3127Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI694708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1:08:10
489Emmanuel VOLPATO694709AQ PSNO1:08:33
5159Christophe BLANCHET673318AQ ASM CO1:13:29
6166Alexandre PULIDO664010AQ BONO1:14:59
7194Laurent MUNDT674705AQ N.O.R.D.1:20:07
8177DOMINIQUE BLANDIE66PASS'O PASS'O1:43:56
 
58Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319AQ SMOGAbandon
2Eric GALINAT672407AQ POPabs
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-VL (9)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1113Bernard BIBES614012AQ B.R.O.S59:53
255Marc BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOG1:02:05
3139Gerard GADEAU613308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:12:54
46Patric SOULIE613319AQ SMOG1:13:31
5144Gilles TREZEGUET633319AQ SMOG1:20:21
630Philippe ROUVEYRE653308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:21:46
775Stephane FORSSANT623318AQ ASM CO1:21:48
831Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNO1:31:51
 
5Alain RIBEROL658799LI INDIVIDUELabs
 
 
 
Homme 55 ans-VL (3)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
177Yannick OCTEAU594709AQ PSNO1:11:11
252James GONZALEZ603319AQ SMOG1:22:40
349Lucien GARCIA584012AQ B.R.O.S1:29:44
 
 
 
Homme 60 ans-VL (3)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
115Michel VINCENT556408AQ COOL56:08
284J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:03:24
3146Claude FREDERIQUE542406AQ CACC1:31:36
 
 
 
Dame 18 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1216Mathilde DOUSSET984012AQ B.R.O.S1:12:46
 
 
 
Dame 21 ans-VL (4)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
146Anniina JORMANAINEN923318AQ ASM CO1:07:30
2202Anais GIACINTI863308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:31:24
3162Gwenaelle DUBOSC834010AQ BONO1:33:42
4205Julie DUBOIS889404IF AS IGN2:10:47
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-VL (5)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1186Marianne PAULY781705PC CMO1:14:07
2221Sandrine NOBLE771905LI Corrèze C.O1:25:43
3227Anna BLANCH CARBALLO764705AQ N.O.R.D.1:33:17
413Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.S1:33:58
528Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.1:52:29
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1237Delphine RODRIGUEZ744709AQ PSNO1:13:38
 
 
 
Dame 45 ans-VL (1)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1110Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX681601PC CCO FEUILLADE1:29:10
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
nc69Jerome BOSSON79PASS'O PASS'Opm
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-VM (3)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1245Romain GEREAUDPASS'O PASS'O58:10
2189Denis BELLARD673319AQ SMOG1:13:18
 
228Frederic JORDAN684705AQ N.O.R.D.abs
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1130Guy TAILLADE644708AQ V.A.S.C.O.2:06:35
 
 
 
Homme 55 ans-VM (6)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
150J-Marc BARRE603318AQ ASM CO51:44
2131GUY GEREAUD56PASS'O PASS'O53:28
3149Pierre BILHERAN594704AQ AsCOPA1:00:21
472Philippe SARION594705AQ N.O.R.D.1:01:37
594Bernard LAROCHE593318AQ ASM CO1:03:57
6142J-Marie GAILLARD573318AQ ASM CO1:08:40
 
 
 
Homme 60 ans-VM (6)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
161Michel PARZYCH523319AQ SMOG37:39
235Daniel SEPANS523308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:37
3154Andre LORTOLARY554704AQ AsCOPA48:33
482Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.S1:22:09
5153Olivier GARROS554704AQ AsCOPA1:33:29
 
33Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
 
 
 
Homme 65 ans-VM (4)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1155Alain FOURGASSIE503308AQ SAGC CESTAS55:36
2226Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.S1:01:27
3170J-Michel DUBROCA463308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:17:31
41Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOG1:19:46
 
 
 
Homme 70 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1145Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.S1:00:26
 
 
 
Dame 16 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1215Ludivine DOUSSET004012AQ B.R.O.S46:31
 
 
 
Dame 18 ans-VM (3)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1234Jenny GUILBAUD984709AQ PSNO51:22
292Suzelle VOLPATO984709AQ PSNO1:02:03
3255Estelle BOUCHERON984709AQ PSNO1:05:47
 
 
 
Dame 21 ans-VM (3)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1195Emilie COSSOUL863308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:08:07
2213Raphaëlle SAVOIRE813308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:27:17
356Lucie BENDERITTER923319AQ SMOG1:58:30
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
nc64Severine BOSSON78PASS'O PASS'Opm
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-VM (3)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
160Anna BERGANDER723319AQ SMOG1:05:46
2200Christine DULONG714705AQ N.O.R.D.1:13:00
397Isabelle ANDRE734010AQ BONO1:22:24
 
 
 
Dame 45 ans-VM (6)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
178Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN674705AQ N.O.R.D.1:12:03
232Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNO1:12:42
373Christelle BONNEFON673318AQ ASM CO1:18:16
4128Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI684708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1:34:53
548Laurence GIRARD663308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:41:43
 
214Corinne DOUSSET674012AQ B.R.O.SAbandon
 
 
 
Dame 50 ans-VM (9)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
153Marie-Pierre BAYLET653319AQ SMOG59:57
2167Elisabeth MAGENDIE62PASS'O PASS'O1:06:57
3150Brigitte BILHERAN654704AQ AsCOPA1:07:15
48Valerie SOULIÉ623319AQ SMOG1:09:49
5140Beatrice CABIANCA624709AQ PSNO1:13:28
654Sylvie BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOG1:17:02
768Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:34:47
8143Annie GAILLARD633318AQ ASM CO1:39:36
 
27Brigitte CHRISTENSEN643319AQ SMOGpm
 
 
 
Dame 55 ans-VM (6)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
13Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318AQ ASM CO1:02:17
217Francette DEMONT572406AQ CACC1:10:06
370Nicole MALATRAY601705PC CMO1:19:21
44Marie GUIGNARD583319AQ SMOG1:24:57
524Annick HUNOUT591705PC CMO1:41:53
625Isabelle RAMOND581705PC CMO1:47:54
 
 
 
Dame 65 ans-VM (1)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1169Monique DUBROCA473308AQ SAGC CESTAS49:50
 
 
 
Homme 40 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
118Bruno REAU723319AQ SMOG48:25
 
 
 
Homme 45 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1199Daniel ETCHEN693319AQ SMOG53:29
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-VC (2)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
114Jean-Francois CEAU613319AQ SMOG52:21
2178JEAN LUC CROMBET61PASS'O PASS'O52:24
 
 
 
Homme 55 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1148Jean-Michel BESSON574704AQ AsCOPA1:33:58
 
 
 
Homme 65 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
19Jean PORTALIER503319AQ SMOGpm
 
 
 
Homme 70 ans-VC (5)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1222J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.S44:26
2192J-Pierre LABROUSSE424012AQ B.R.O.S46:21
3163Andre LARMINACH423308AQ SAGC CESTAS59:36
438Serge BLASCO422406AQ CACC59:54
5156Etienne IZING424012AQ B.R.O.S1:10:17
 
 
 
Homme 80 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
163Michel BERNADET313319AQ SMOG1:57:22
 
 
 
Dame 14 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1187Lilou PAULY011705PC CMO42:43
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1135Christine RIVIERE794705AQ N.O.R.D.1:07:35
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
88Lydie SAFFY744709AQ PSNOabs
 
 
 
Dame 50 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1161Patricia LUCET RAMEAU634010AQ BONO1:12:13
 
 
 
Dame 55 ans-VC (3)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1120Pascale BOCQUET604010AQ BONO53:16
2147Maria FREDERIQUE562406AQ CACC53:25
3235Catherine SIRAT593319AQ SMOG1:03:58
 
 
 
Dame 60 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
151Patricia JUDES-PAPON553319AQ SMOG1:35:28
 
 
 
Dame 65 ans-VC (5)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
137Nicole BLASCO462406AQ CACC47:22
241Jocelyne GARROS496408AQ COOL1:04:39
3157Genevieve IZING464012AQ B.R.O.S1:15:26
420Maryse PORTALIER483319AQ SMOG1:25:37
526Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOG1:38:08
 
 
 
Dame 80 ans-VC (1)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1112Colette LAGOIDET354012AQ B.R.O.S1:37:55
 
 
 
Homme 14 ans-O (1)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
179Mathieu PERIN014705AQ N.O.R.D.1:20:31
 
 
 
Homme 16 ans-O (4)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17Raphaël SOULIÉ993319AQ SMOG1:01:46
2126Theo FRECCHIAMI004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1:31:23
3160Laurent DION004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.2:39:53
 
87Mario POZZAR994709AQ PSNOpm
 
 
 
Homme 18 ans-O (1)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
250FLORIAN POUMAREDEPASS'O PASS'Opm
 
 
 
Homme 35 ans-O (1)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1106Thomas PUJOL763308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:33:28
 
 
 
Homme 50 ans-O (1)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1206Pascal FILLON654708AQ V.A.S.C.O.2:21:56
 
 
 
Dame 14 ans-O (1)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
166Helene CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:15:26
 
 
 
Dame 16 ans-O (4)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1182Tania GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.1:26:30
283Anaïs GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.1:38:30
3136Amelie RIVIERE004705AQ N.O.R.D.1:47:02
 
204Emilie DE MARCHI004709AQ PSNOpm
 
 
 
Homme 14 ans-J (5)3,7 km 80 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
147Clement CAMPO013308AQ SAGC CESTAS40:45
210Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.S43:42
390Armand VOLPATO014709AQ PSNO45:46
480Remi PERIN024705AQ N.O.R.D.57:11
5137Dimitri RIVIERE024705AQ N.O.R.D.1:43:47
 
 
 
Homme 16 ans-J (1)3,7 km 80 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1249COLIN POUMAREDEPASS'O PASS'O51:42
 
 
 
Dame 14 ans-J (4)3,7 km 80 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1218Rose Lou DUPUY021905LI Corrèze C.O49:24
271Iliona SARION024705AQ N.O.R.D.1:12:26
3197Coralie DULONG014705AQ N.O.R.D.1:12:44
4108Fiona PUJOL013308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:18:53
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-J (2)3,7 km 80 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1254CELINE ETCHENPASS'O PASS'O50:17
2210Aurelie PARZYCH803319AQ SMOG1:21:28
 
 
 
Homme 10 ans-B (1)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
167Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV38:11
 
 
 
Homme 12 ans-B (8)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
111Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.S34:15
2117Lukas MOLINA044012AQ B.R.O.S39:33
3103Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONO41:25
4239Mattéo RODRIGUEZ044709AQ PSNO43:01
591Aime VOLPATO034709AQ PSNO44:15
 
188Titouan PAULY041705PC CMOpm
158Gabin PREVOT034012AQ B.R.O.Spm
152Tomas BOINEAU034704AQ AsCOPAabs
 
 
 
Dame 10 ans-B (1)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1219Violette DUPUY051905LI Corrèze C.O40:32
 
 
 
Dame 12 ans-B (4)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1102Claire CORNAILLE034010AQ BONO41:20
223Elisa TASTET044012AQ B.R.O.S52:27
395Anouk LAROCHE033318AQ ASM CO57:12
4105JULIETTE PUJOL043308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:05:21
 
 
 
Dame 35 ans-B (1)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1118Carine MOLINA764012AQ B.R.O.S1:23:33
 
 
 
Dame 40 ans-B (1)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1107Severine PUJOL733308AQ SAGC CESTAS56:33
 
 
 
Dame 55 ans-B (1)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1180Irene PARZYCH583319AQ SMOG1:40:47
 
 
 
Homme 10 ans-V (9)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1211Lestan PARZYCH053319AQ SMOG21:35
239Armel POULAIN053319AQ SMOG21:57
3104Salvador PULIDO064010AQ BONO25:28
4224Arthur BARRIERE063319AQ SMOG29:26
5119Bastien MOLINA064012AQ B.R.O.S42:05
6207Helian FILLON064708AQ V.A.S.C.O.51:38
7220Celestin DUPUY071905LI Corrèze C.O1:25:44
 
176Matthieu DESTISONS054012AQ B.R.O.Spm
164Alix LARMINACH063308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
 
 
 
Homme 12 ans-V (4)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
198Djordan BEAUZAC034010AQ BONO23:23
2129Remi FRECCHIAMI044708AQ V.A.S.C.O.27:08
3111Alan GOSSMANN033318AQ ASM CO40:37
 
99Gwendal BEAUZAC044010AQ BONOpm
 
 
 
Dame 10 ans-V (3)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
181Alice BELLARD063319AQ SMOG31:57
259Astrid DUMAIL063319AQ SMOG32:08
386Astrid LARUE053318AQ ASM CO38:35
 
 
 
Dame 12 ans-V (1)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
176Caroline LUCMARET044012AQ B.R.O.S26:03
 
 
 
Dame 14 ans-V (1)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1168Jeanne PULIDO024010AQ BONO42:27
 
 
 
Homme-JL (2)6,3 km 90 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1248QUENTIN DEFOSSEPASS'O PASS'O1:13:42
2240Stéphane TRAVAUXPASS'O PASS'O2:49:57
 
 
 
Dame-JL (1)6,3 km 90 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
252Florence CASTEGNEDEPASS'O PASS'Opm
 
 
 
Initiation Jalonné (19)3,0 km7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
157Aymeric CARTRON053318AQ ASM CO22:15
2181Tom PARZYCH083319AQ SMOG22:24
3101Arthur CASTEL074010AQ BONO26:58
4138Coralie RIVIERE084705AQ N.O.R.D.28:56
5212Matheis PARZYCH073319AQ SMOG30:15
6208Loan FILLON084708AQ V.A.S.C.O.31:38
7225Emma BARRIERE083319AQ SMOG32:56
8243Charlotte POUVRASSEAUPASS'O PASS'O34:47
996Alexandre LAROCHE093318AQ ASM CO36:25
10114Yohan BIBES064012AQ B.R.O.S37:04
11244Noé TASTETPASS'O PASS'O39:28
12253Léo PARZYCHPASS'O PASS'O44:21
13241Raphael VICTORPASS'O PASS'O51:41
14242Tifaine VICTORPASS'O PASS'O51:53
 
109Clemence PUJOL083308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
229Morgane CORGERON074010AQ BONOpm
100Oderic BEAUZAC084010AQ BONOpm
29Enzo DOMBROVSKY094705AQ N.O.R.D.abs
165Ethan LARMINACH103308AQ SAGC CESTASabs