Regionale LD Biscarrosse 25-04-2015dim. 26/04/2015 09:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Violet XL (27)8,4 km 160 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1236Jean-Michel PARZYCH813319AQ SMOGH21VXL57:08
285Clement BATTISTA983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18VXL1:03:34
3217Francis DUPUY741905LI Corrèze C.OH40VXL1:09:06
434David BARBE774705AQ N.O.R.D.H35VXL1:09:42
5238Stéphane RODRIGUEZ694709AQ PSNOH45VXL1:11:31
622Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH35VXL1:11:43
7193Daniel BARBE744705AQ N.O.R.D.H40VXL1:12:14
8141J-Pierre CABIANCA584709AQ PSNOH55VXL1:12:49
9201Sylvain JOURDANA944705AQ N.O.R.D.H21VXL1:13:07
109Yves DEVILLE593318AQ ASM COH55VXL1:14:38
1165Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH40VXL1:15:13
1221Christophe AUBERT741705PC CMOH40VXL1:19:27
13230Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE743319AQ SMOGH40VXL1:19:43
14116Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012AQ B.R.O.SH45VXL1:20:21
1516Stephane REUTIN686408AQ COOLH45VXL1:22:37
16246Augustin VOLPATO964709AQ PSNOH20VXL1:22:59
17115Jerome MESPLEDE794012AQ B.R.O.SH35VXL1:23:40
18191Dorian VASQUEZ964012AQ B.R.O.SH20VXL1:24:23
1944Jean Marie CHASSOT894708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H21VXL1:26:34
20175Gilles LEVEQUE656408AQ COOLH50VXL1:27:35
21185Alexis PAULY691705PC CMOH40VXL1:33:23
22223Matthieu BARRIERE793319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:34:14
2312Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40VXL1:34:21
24209Mickael PARZYCH763319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:45:22
2593Maroussia LAROCHE713318AQ ASM COD40VXL1:49:47
26196Guillaume DANEL863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21VXL1:53:26
 
203Anthony DE MARCHI964709AQ PSNOH20VXLabs
 
 
 
Violet L (43)6,3 km 130 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1198Hugo DUPOUY994012AQ B.R.O.SH16VL47:00
2179FABIEN RENCURET81PASS'O PASS'OH21VL50:32
315Michel VINCENT556408AQ COOLH60VL56:08
4113Bernard BIBES614012AQ B.R.O.SH50VL59:53
5190Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45VL1:00:56
655Marc BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOGH50VL1:02:05
784J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VL1:03:24
846Anniina JORMANAINEN923318AQ ASM COD21VL1:07:30
974Fabrice MORALES673318AQ ASM COH45VL1:07:36
10127Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI694708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45VL1:08:10
1189Emmanuel VOLPATO694709AQ PSNOH45VL1:08:33
1277Yannick OCTEAU594709AQ PSNOH55VL1:11:11
13216Mathilde DOUSSET984012AQ B.R.O.SD18VL1:12:46
14139Gerard GADEAU613308AQ SAGC CESTASH50VL1:12:54
15159Christophe BLANCHET673318AQ ASM COH45VL1:13:29
166Patric SOULIE613319AQ SMOGH50VL1:13:31
17237Delphine RODRIGUEZ744709AQ PSNOD40VL1:13:38
18186Marianne PAULY781705PC CMOD35VL1:14:07
19166Alexandre PULIDO664010AQ BONOH45VL1:14:59
2062Ludovic POUVRASSEAU733318AQ ASM COH40VL1:15:44
21251Frédéric CASTEGNEDEPASS'O PASS'OH35VL1:18:07
22194Laurent MUNDT674705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VL1:20:07
23144Gilles TREZEGUET633319AQ SMOGH50VL1:20:21
2430Philippe ROUVEYRE653308AQ SAGC CESTASH50VL1:21:46
2575Stephane FORSSANT623318AQ ASM COH50VL1:21:48
2652James GONZALEZ603319AQ SMOGH55VL1:22:40
27151Guilhem BILHERAN984704AQ AsCOPAH18VL1:25:15
28221Sandrine NOBLE771905LI Corrèze C.OD35VL1:25:43
29110Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX681601PC CCO FEUILLADED45VL1:29:10
3049Lucien GARCIA584012AQ B.R.O.SH55VL1:29:44
31202Anais GIACINTI863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VL1:31:24
32146Claude FREDERIQUE542406AQ CACCH60VL1:31:36
3331Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNOH50VL1:31:51
34227Anna BLANCH CARBALLO764705AQ N.O.R.D.D35VL1:33:17
35162Gwenaelle DUBOSC834010AQ BONOD21VL1:33:42
3613Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35VL1:33:58
37177DOMINIQUE BLANDIE66PASS'O PASS'OH45VL1:43:56
3828Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35VL1:52:29
39205Julie DUBOIS889404IF AS IGND21VL2:10:47
 
58Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319AQ SMOGH45VLAbandon
45Olivier BONNEFON773203MP FLOCH35VLAbandon
2Eric GALINAT672407AQ POPH45VLabs
5Alain RIBEROL658799LI INDIVIDUELH50VLabs
 
 
 
Violet M (55)4,7 km 80 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
161Michel PARZYCH523319AQ SMOGH60VM37:39
2215Ludivine DOUSSET004012AQ B.R.O.SD16VM46:31
335Daniel SEPANS523308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VM47:37
4154Andre LORTOLARY554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM48:33
5169Monique DUBROCA473308AQ SAGC CESTASD65VM49:50
6234Jenny GUILBAUD984709AQ PSNOD18VM51:22
750J-Marc BARRE603318AQ ASM COH55VM51:44
8131GUY GEREAUD56PASS'O PASS'OH55VM53:28
9155Alain FOURGASSIE503308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VM55:36
10245Romain GEREAUDPASS'O PASS'OH45VM58:10
1153Marie-Pierre BAYLET653319AQ SMOGD50VM59:57
12149Pierre BILHERAN594704AQ AsCOPAH55VM1:00:21
13145Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70VM1:00:26
14226Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.SH65VM1:01:27
1572Philippe SARION594705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VM1:01:37
1692Suzelle VOLPATO984709AQ PSNOD18VM1:02:03
173Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318AQ ASM COD55VM1:02:17
1894Bernard LAROCHE593318AQ ASM COH55VM1:03:57
1960Anna BERGANDER723319AQ SMOGD40VM1:05:46
20255Estelle BOUCHERON984709AQ PSNOD18VM1:05:47
21167Elisabeth MAGENDIE62PASS'O PASS'OD50VM1:06:57
22150Brigitte BILHERAN654704AQ AsCOPAD50VM1:07:15
23195Emilie COSSOUL863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VM1:08:07
24142J-Marie GAILLARD573318AQ ASM COH55VM1:08:40
258Valerie SOULIÉ623319AQ SMOGD50VM1:09:49
2617Francette DEMONT572406AQ CACCD55VM1:10:06
2778Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN674705AQ N.O.R.D.D45VM1:12:03
2832Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD45VM1:12:42
29200Christine DULONG714705AQ N.O.R.D.D40VM1:13:00
30189Denis BELLARD673319AQ SMOGH45VM1:13:18
31140Beatrice CABIANCA624709AQ PSNOD50VM1:13:28
3254Sylvie BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOGD50VM1:17:02
33170J-Michel DUBROCA463308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VM1:17:31
3473Christelle BONNEFON673318AQ ASM COD45VM1:18:16
3570Nicole MALATRAY601705PC CMOD55VM1:19:21
361Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65VM1:19:46
3782Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.SH60VM1:22:09
3897Isabelle ANDRE734010AQ BONOD40VM1:22:24
394Marie GUIGNARD583319AQ SMOGD55VM1:24:57
40213Raphaëlle SAVOIRE813308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VM1:27:17
41153Olivier GARROS554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM1:33:29
4268Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD50VM1:34:47
43128Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI684708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45VM1:34:53
44143Annie GAILLARD633318AQ ASM COD50VM1:39:36
4548Laurence GIRARD663308AQ SAGC CESTASD45VM1:41:43
4624Annick HUNOUT591705PC CMOD55VM1:41:53
4725Isabelle RAMOND581705PC CMOD55VM1:47:54
4856Lucie BENDERITTER923319AQ SMOGD21VM1:58:30
49130Guy TAILLADE644708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H50VM2:06:35
 
27Brigitte CHRISTENSEN643319AQ SMOGD50VMpm
214Corinne DOUSSET674012AQ B.R.O.SD45VMAbandon
nc69Jerome BOSSON79PASS'O PASS'OH35VMpm
nc64Severine BOSSON78PASS'O PASS'OD35VMpm
228Frederic JORDAN684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VMabs
33Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VMabs
 
 
 
Violet C (26)3,9 km 60 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1187Lilou PAULY011705PC CMOD14VC42:43
2222J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC44:26
3192J-Pierre LABROUSSE424012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC46:21
437Nicole BLASCO462406AQ CACCD65VC47:22
518Bruno REAU723319AQ SMOGH40VC48:25
614Jean-Francois CEAU613319AQ SMOGH50VC52:21
7178JEAN LUC CROMBET61PASS'O PASS'OH50VC52:24
8120Pascale BOCQUET604010AQ BONOD55VC53:16
9147Maria FREDERIQUE562406AQ CACCD55VC53:25
10199Daniel ETCHEN693319AQ SMOGH45VC53:29
11163Andre LARMINACH423308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC59:36
1238Serge BLASCO422406AQ CACCH70VC59:54
13235Catherine SIRAT593319AQ SMOGD55VC1:03:58
1441Jocelyne GARROS496408AQ COOLD65VC1:04:39
15135Christine RIVIERE794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35VC1:07:35
16156Etienne IZING424012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC1:10:17
17161Patricia LUCET RAMEAU634010AQ BONOD50VC1:12:13
18157Genevieve IZING464012AQ B.R.O.SD65VC1:15:26
1920Maryse PORTALIER483319AQ SMOGD65VC1:25:37
20148Jean-Michel BESSON574704AQ AsCOPAH55VC1:33:58
2151Patricia JUDES-PAPON553319AQ SMOGD60VC1:35:28
22112Colette LAGOIDET354012AQ B.R.O.SD80VC1:37:55
2326Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGD65VC1:38:08
2463Michel BERNADET313319AQ SMOGH80VC1:57:22
 
19Jean PORTALIER503319AQ SMOGH65VCpm
88Lydie SAFFY744709AQ PSNOD40VCabs
 
 
 
Orange (13)5,9 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
17Raphaël SOULIÉ993319AQ SMOGH16O1:01:46
266Helene CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD14O1:15:26
379Mathieu PERIN014705AQ N.O.R.D.H14O1:20:31
4182Tania GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16O1:26:30
5126Theo FRECCHIAMI004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16O1:31:23
6106Thomas PUJOL763308AQ SAGC CESTASH35O1:33:28
783Anaïs GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16O1:38:30
8136Amelie RIVIERE004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16O1:47:02
9206Pascal FILLON654708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H50O2:21:56
10160Laurent DION004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16O2:39:53
 
204Emilie DE MARCHI004709AQ PSNOD16Opm
250FLORIAN POUMAREDEPASS'O PASS'OH18Opm
87Mario POZZAR994709AQ PSNOH16Opm
 
 
 
Jaune L (3)6,3 km 90 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1248QUENTIN DEFOSSEPASS'O PASS'OHJL1:13:42
2240Stéphane TRAVAUXPASS'O PASS'OHJL2:49:57
 
252Florence CASTEGNEDEPASS'O PASS'ODJLpm
 
 
 
Jaune (12)3,7 km 80 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
147Clement CAMPO013308AQ SAGC CESTASH14J40:45
210Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14J43:42
390Armand VOLPATO014709AQ PSNOH14J45:46
4218Rose Lou DUPUY021905LI Corrèze C.OD14J49:24
5254CELINE ETCHENPASS'O PASS'OD35J50:17
6249COLIN POUMAREDEPASS'O PASS'OH16J51:42
780Remi PERIN024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J57:11
871Iliona SARION024705AQ N.O.R.D.D14J1:12:26
9197Coralie DULONG014705AQ N.O.R.D.D14J1:12:44
10108Fiona PUJOL013308AQ SAGC CESTASD14J1:18:53
11210Aurelie PARZYCH803319AQ SMOGD35J1:21:28
12137Dimitri RIVIERE024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J1:43:47
 
 
 
Bleu (17)3,5 km 50 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
111Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.SH12B34:15
267Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH10B38:11
3117Lukas MOLINA044012AQ B.R.O.SH12B39:33
4219Violette DUPUY051905LI Corrèze C.OD10B40:32
5102Claire CORNAILLE034010AQ BONOD12B41:20
6103Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONOH12B41:25
7239Mattéo RODRIGUEZ044709AQ PSNOH12B43:01
891Aime VOLPATO034709AQ PSNOH12B44:15
923Elisa TASTET044012AQ B.R.O.SD12B52:27
10107Severine PUJOL733308AQ SAGC CESTASD40B56:33
1195Anouk LAROCHE033318AQ ASM COD12B57:12
12105JULIETTE PUJOL043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12B1:05:21
13118Carine MOLINA764012AQ B.R.O.SD35B1:23:33
14180Irene PARZYCH583319AQ SMOGD55B1:40:47
 
188Titouan PAULY041705PC CMOH12Bpm
158Gabin PREVOT034012AQ B.R.O.SH12Bpm
152Tomas BOINEAU034704AQ AsCOPAH12Babs
 
 
 
Vert (18)2,2 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1211Lestan PARZYCH053319AQ SMOGH10V21:35
239Armel POULAIN053319AQ SMOGH10V21:57
398Djordan BEAUZAC034010AQ BONOH12V23:23
4104Salvador PULIDO064010AQ BONOH10V25:28
576Caroline LUCMARET044012AQ B.R.O.SD12V26:03
6129Remi FRECCHIAMI044708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12V27:08
7224Arthur BARRIERE063319AQ SMOGH10V29:26
881Alice BELLARD063319AQ SMOGD10V31:57
959Astrid DUMAIL063319AQ SMOGD10V32:08
1086Astrid LARUE053318AQ ASM COD10V38:35
11111Alan GOSSMANN033318AQ ASM COH12V40:37
12119Bastien MOLINA064012AQ B.R.O.SH10V42:05
13168Jeanne PULIDO024010AQ BONOD14V42:27
14207Helian FILLON064708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10V51:38
15220Celestin DUPUY071905LI Corrèze C.OH10V1:25:44
 
176Matthieu DESTISONS054012AQ B.R.O.SH10Vpm
99Gwendal BEAUZAC044010AQ BONOH12Vpm
164Alix LARMINACH063308AQ SAGC CESTASH10Vabs
 
 
 
Jalonné (19)3,0 km7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
157Aymeric CARTRON053318AQ ASM COIJal22:15
2181Tom PARZYCH083319AQ SMOGIJal22:24
3101Arthur CASTEL074010AQ BONOIJal26:58
4138Coralie RIVIERE084705AQ N.O.R.D.IJal28:56
5212Matheis PARZYCH073319AQ SMOGIJal30:15
6208Loan FILLON084708AQ V.A.S.C.O.IJal31:38
7225Emma BARRIERE083319AQ SMOGIJal32:56
8243Charlotte POUVRASSEAUPASS'O PASS'OIJal34:47
996Alexandre LAROCHE093318AQ ASM COIJal36:25
10114Yohan BIBES064012AQ B.R.O.SIJal37:04
11244Noé TASTETPASS'O PASS'OIJal39:28
12253Léo PARZYCHPASS'O PASS'OIJal44:21
13241Raphael VICTORPASS'O PASS'OIJal51:41
14242Tifaine VICTORPASS'O PASS'OIJal51:53
 
109Clemence PUJOL083308AQ SAGC CESTASIJalpm
229Morgane CORGERON074010AQ BONOIJalpm
100Oderic BEAUZAC084010AQ BONOIJalpm
29Enzo DOMBROVSKY094705AQ N.O.R.D.IJalabs
165Ethan LARMINACH103308AQ SAGC CESTASIJalabs