IR 2014 LDdim. 06/07/2014 20:04
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (3)         12.1 km  260 m   20 P                     

    1    232 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21eA    1:28:19 
    2     96 Clement RAYMONDAUD           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H21eA    1:30:32 

   nc     47 Carlos VERA                  93 NL NL                         H21eA    1:48:24 



A bis  (9)     10.3 km  220 m   17 P                     

    1    222 Jamal JANDARI                80 NL NL                         H21aA2   1:21:07 
    2     38 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21aA2   1:28:29 
    3     16 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H21aA2   1:28:31 
    4     41 Aurelien BOUCHERON-M-T       92 1705PC CMO                    H21aA2   1:36:07 
    5    116 Loane MOREAU                 83 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21aA2   1:41:48 

         231 Dominique BARBE                                               H35A2        abs 
   nc    219 Alexandre JUNOT              75 NL NL                         H35A2    1:27:49 
   nc    220 Remy CONTU                   69 NL NL                         H45A2    1:42:19 
   nc    221 Daniel LEVASSEUR             70 NL NL                         H40A2    1:37:51 



B  (13)        9.8 km  230 m   15 P                      

    1    216 LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                    H20aB    1:10:53 
    2     74 Clotaire ZANATTA             78 1705PC CMO                    H35B     1:11:44 
    3     22 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35B     1:14:17 
    4    183 Jean FERRIER-LAFARGUE        77 3410LR MUC Orientation        H35B     1:16:44 
    5     93 Matthieu BARRIERE            79 3319AQ SMOG                   H35B     1:17:29 
    6    215 Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    H35B     1:19:19 
    7     17 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D21eB    1:22:28 
    8    134 Samuel COEVOET               76 4010AQ BONO                   H35B     1:24:42 
    9    158 Nicolas REGNIER              77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35B     1:27:50 
   10    226 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                   H35B     1:36:57 
   11    117 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                   D21eB    1:47:23 
   12    198 Jean-charles BOHNERT         75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35B     2:23:29 

         212 Bruno VALCKE                 73 6408AQ COOL                   H35B         abs 



B bis  (17)    9.1 km  220 m   14 P                      

    1    243 Raphaël LE CAM               67 3502BR CRCO                   H45B2      59:24 
    2    151 Niklaus MOSER                67 NL NL                         H45B2    1:05:03 
    3    123 Gilles LEVEQUE               65 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2    1:09:56 
    4    166 Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI         69 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45B2    1:11:16 
    5     18 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2    1:11:28 
    6    124 Eric BONDIVENNE              65 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2    1:13:46 
    7      7 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                    H45B2    1:16:16 
    8    206 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                   H45B2    1:16:39 
    9    161 Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H45B2    1:19:55 
   10     97 Jose Antonio GARCIA PAREDE   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45B2    1:20:15 
   11    169 Fabrice MAGIMEL              65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45B2    1:22:52 
   12     88 Philippe MASSON              66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45B2    1:34:12 
   13    181 Markus LUETHI                69 NL NL                         H45B2    1:48:25 
   14     25 Fabrice LAPERGUE             69 3319AQ SMOG                   H45B2    1:52:42 
   15      8 Olivier GRANDCOING           67 4709AQ PSNO                   H45B2    3:00:49 

          10 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                   H45B2         pm 
          95 Jesus URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H45B2        abs 



C  (20)        9.2 km  180 m   15 P                      

    1    172 Sven PUNTENER                97 NL NL                         H18aC    1:00:11 
    2    205 Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18aC    1:05:15 
    3     34 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40C     1:08:23 
    4    122 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18aC    1:09:20 
    5    204 Pascal GENSOUS               72 4010AQ BONO                   H40C     1:10:44 
    6    126 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40C     1:13:30 
    7    179 Jean-Pierre MOLINA           70 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H40C     1:15:23 
    8    235 Frédéric LAMOR               70 1705PC CMO                    H40C     1:19:43 
    9    238 Jean-Marie MENGELLE          73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H40C     1:25:17 
   10    130 Cyril MAIGRE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                   H40C     1:26:01 
   11     49 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18aC    1:32:18 
   12    230 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18aC    1:35:33 
   13    111 Thibaud MARCOUILLER          97 1705PC CMO                    H18aC    1:39:15 
   14    108 Tanguy CUBILIER              97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18aC    1:51:48 

         184 Francois BLIN                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40C          pm 
         140 Augustin VOLPATO             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18aC        abs 
         223 Raphael GOMME                74 6408AQ COOL                   H40C         abs 
         224 PAUL LABROUSSE               97 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H18aC        abs 
   nc     75 MAXIME LORENZO               97 NL NL                         H18aC    1:49:05 
   nc     76 pierre LAIGNEAU              97 NL NL                         H18aC    1:49:33 



D  (9)         7.5 km  180 m   14 P                      

    1    127 Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                    D35D     1:21:19 
    2    218 Anais GIACINTI               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21aD    1:28:46 
    3    131 Rose Marie MAIGRE            76 4709AQ PSNO                   D35D     1:32:46 
    4     98 Anita VIEL                   77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35D     1:33:56 
    5     21 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6499AQ INDIVIDUEL             D35D     1:48:46 
    6     28 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21aD    1:55:54 
    7     89 Sabine LABARBE               77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D35D     2:08:04 
    8    156 Julie DUBOIS                 88 9404IF AS IGN                 D21aD    2:13:22 

   nc     48 Silvia IRIBARREN             82 NL NL                         D21aD    1:54:08 



E  (13)        6.5 km  150 m   12 P                      

    1     65 Bernard BIBES                61 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50E       51:04 
    2     84 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50E       54:07 
    3    210 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H50E       57:46 
    4     81 Jacques RAYMONDAUD           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50E       59:45 
    5    150 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50E     1:00:27 
    6     15 Stephane FORSSANT            62 3318AQ ASM CO                 H50E     1:05:54 
    7    104 Francois MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                   H50E     1:06:15 
    8    177 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50E     1:09:24 
    9    138 Bruno PEYRUSEIGT             61 4010AQ BONO                   H50E     1:12:30 
   10    241 Miti LE CAM                  96 3502BR CRCO                   D18aE    1:17:46 

         155 Dominique HARGOUS            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50E         abs 
   nc     77 LEA BOSSARD                  96 NL NL                         D18aE    1:51:05 
   nc     78 HELENE STAS                  96 NL NL                         D18aE    1:47:17 



F  (30)        6.2 km  120 m   11 P                      

    1     44 Yves DEVILLE                 59 3318AQ ASM CO                 H55F       40:50 
    2     61 Michael DESQUEYROUX          85 3318AQ ASM CO                 H21cF      45:11 
    3      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                   H55F       48:16 
    4    217 Arthur LOTROUS               90 3318AQ ASM CO                 H21cF      50:28 
    5    118 Jean Claude BRETHES          59 1705PC CMO                    H55F       53:58 
    6     12 Christine VERDIER            68 6408AQ COOL                   D45F       57:38 
    7    135 Isabelle ANDRE               73 4010AQ BONO                   D40F       59:48 
    8    147 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D45F       59:51 
    9    180 Mirjam LUETHI                72 NL NL                         D40F       59:56 
   10    114 Pierre BILHERAN              59 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55F     1:00:06 
   11    237 Séverine LAMOR               71 1705PC CMO                    D40F     1:01:09 
   12    112 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55F     1:01:55 
   13     53 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                    H55F     1:02:06 
   14    242 Muriel LE CAM                70 3502BR CRCO                   D40F     1:02:29 
   15     73 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40F     1:02:37 
   16     46 Sylvie DOGUET                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40F     1:02:58 
   17    188 Corinne DOUSSET              67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D45F     1:03:22 
   18     66 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55F     1:04:06 
   19     11 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40F     1:07:24 
   20    125 Marie BONDIVENNE             66 6408AQ COOL                   D45F     1:08:09 
   21    153 Annelies MOSER               69 NL NL                         D45F     1:13:25 
   22    192 Marc PASQUIER                58 3318AQ ASM CO                 H55F     1:23:04 
   23    115 Brigitte BILHERAN            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45F     1:25:28 
   24    201 Valerie POUCHAT              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45F     1:27:51 
   25      1 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D45F     1:30:39 
   26    167 Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI       68 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D45F     1:35:49 
   27    106 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                   D45F     1:37:40 
   28    157 Yassir MOUJTAZI              89 NL NL                         H21cF    1:40:15 

         103 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                 H21cF         pm 
         121 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55F         abs 



G  (36)        5.5 km  120 m   10 P                      

    1      6 Michel PARZYCH               52 3319AQ SMOG                   H60G       38:03 
    2    195 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H60G       40:49 
    3     20 Daniel SEPANS                52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60G       42:23 
    4     55 Thierry GUERAUD              67 1705PC CMO                    H40cG      43:01 
    5    175 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                   H60G       43:55 
    6     54 Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC CMO                    H60G       46:35 
    7    101 Herve LETTERON               52 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H60G       48:59 
    8     45 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60G       52:52 
    9    139 Bernard DARGENTON            52 3705CE COTS                   H60G       53:53 
   10    174 Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60G       54:33 
   11    110 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40cG      55:09 
   12     70 Gael FOUCHER                 73 NL NL                         H40cG      55:48 
   13    102 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                 D55G       55:59 
   14    163 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65G     1:02:58 
   15     82 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D50G     1:04:46 
   16     51 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65G     1:05:11 
   17     62 Stephanie VISCIANO           83 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21cG    1:06:45 
   18    100 Cathy COUDERT                60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D50G     1:08:43 
   19      4 Marie-Christine GUIGNARD     58 3319AQ SMOG                   D55G     1:09:06 
   20    159 Laurence SERRES              75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21cG    1:09:37 
   21    109 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60G     1:09:38 
   22    173 Catherine MARTINEZ           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D55G     1:10:45 
   23     94 Marie BARRIERE               75 3319AQ SMOG                   D21cG    1:14:57 
   24     30 Christine RIVIERE            79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21cG    1:16:46 
   25     64 Annick HUNOUT                59 1705PC CMO                    D55G     1:17:21 
   26     43 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY        59 3319AQ SMOG                   D55G     1:19:33 
   27     63 Isabelle RAMOND              58 1705PC CMO                    D55G     1:20:09 
   28    233 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                   D21cG    1:21:35 
   29     68 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55G     1:21:55 
   30    176 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                   D55G     1:23:41 
   31    213 Guy TAILLADE                 64 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H40cG    1:35:07 
   32    227 Aurelie PARZYCH              80 3319AQ SMOG                   D21cG    1:47:22 

          29 Christian RIVIERE            66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40cG    Abandon 
         120 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50G         abs 
         191 Sophie BERTRAND              74 NL NL                         D21cG        abs 
         194 Anna BLANCH CARBALLO         76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21cG        abs 



H  (18)        4.8 km  100 m   9 P                       

    1     19 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H70H       44:00 
    2     50 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65H       47:28 
    3    225 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H70H       53:28 
    4     99 Christine DULONG             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40cH      54:37 
    5     72 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CACC                   H70H       58:07 
    6     71 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CACC                   D65H     1:00:18 
    7     60 Lydie JAULIN                 66 1705PC CMO                    D40cH    1:08:09 
    8     86 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                    H70H     1:10:36 
    9    171 Sandrine FORGET              71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D40cH    1:10:39 
   10     42 Catherine THEVENON           51 1705PC CMO                    D60H     1:11:55 
   11     69 Chrystel MICHEL              72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40cH    1:16:38 
   12    248 Roger PENALVA                43 1705PC CMO                    H70H     1:18:16 
   13    196 Christian CHAMBON            37 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H75H     1:25:20 
   14    245 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                   D60H     1:29:38 
   15    148 Jeannine BECDELIEVRE         46 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D65H     1:33:36 
   16    203 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D70H     1:40:46 
   17     37 Michel BERNADET              31 3319AQ SMOG                   H80H     2:14:26 

         164 Maryse COURNUT               46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65H          pm 



I  (9)         6.2 km  170 m   11 P                      

    1    211 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16aI      43:00 
    2     67 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16aI      44:43 
    3    152 Florian MOSER                98 NL NL                         H16aI      46:55 
    4     83 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                    H16aI      49:53 
    5    178 Raphaël SOULIÉ               99 3319AQ SMOG                   H16aI      57:04 
    6    142 Luis Enrique PULIDO          99 4010AQ BONO                   H16aI    1:01:46 
    7     59 Florian JAULIN               98 1705PC CMO                    H16aI    1:03:12 
    8    107 Baptiste SOULHOL             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16aI    1:28:22 

         113 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H16aI        abs 



K  (7)         4.7 km  120 m   9 P                       

    1    190 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D16aK      51:46 
    2    200 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16aK      52:14 
    3     52 Clemence GUILLOT             98 1705PC CMO                    D16aK      57:52 
    4    214 Estelle BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16aK    1:17:30 
    5     58 Emilie JAULIN                98 1705PC CMO                    D16aK    1:24:23 

          80 ELEA CHAUVEAU                98 NL NL                         D16aK         pm 
         119 Solenne NIBEAUDEAU           98 1705PC CMO                    D16aK        abs 



L  (9)         4.2 km  100 m   8 P                       

    1    170 Lucas MAGIMEL                00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14L       32:06 
    2    244 Tom LE CAM                   01 3502BR CRCO                   H14L       32:24 
    3      2 Mathieu PERIN                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H14L       34:56 
    4    236 Louis LAMOR                  00 1705PC CMO                    H14L       42:12 
    5     56 Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                    H14L       43:18 
    6    165 Theo FRECCHIAMI              00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14L       44:21 
    7    145 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14L       55:34 
    8    162 alex LACHAUMETTE             99 NL NL                         H16bL      58:54 
    9    105 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                   H14L       59:43 



L bis  (9)     3.8 km  90 m   9 P                        

    1    189 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D14L2      36:11 
    2    128 Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                    D14L2      41:35 
    3     24 Lisa BAUCHART                00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14L2      43:20 
    4     31 Amelie RIVIERE               00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D14L2      46:18 
    5     26 Camille LAPERGUE             00 3319AQ SMOG                   D14L2      47:05 
    6     23 Maeva DESMOULIN              00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14L2      48:26 
    7     85 Coralie DULONG               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D14L2      49:02 
    8    136 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                   D14L2      55:56 
    9    197 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14L2    1:03:51 



M  (13)        3.0 km  60 m   8 P                        

    1     91 Angel LABARBE                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12M       25:13 
    2    154 Vera MOSER                   02 NL NL                         D12M       26:41 
    3      3 Remi PERIN                   02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12M       26:52 
    4     92 Logan LABARBE                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12M       27:25 
    5    137 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                   D12M       27:54 
    6    141 Clarisse PELLETIER           02 4709AQ PSNO                   D12M       31:15 
    7     87 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D12M       31:58 
    8     32 Dimitri RIVIERE              02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12M       36:46 
    9    239 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                   H12M       37:53 
   10    185 Kilien BLIN                  02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12M       43:17 
   11    186 Katia BLIN                   70 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40M       50:08 
   12    144 Matthis DARZACQ              02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12M       54:04 
   13    193 louis RENAUD                 00 NL NL                         H14M     1:05:48 



N  (11)        2.7 km  50 m   7 P                        

    1    143 Lukas MOLINA                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10N       23:09 
    2    129 Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                    H10N       23:43 
    3    168 Remi FRECCHIAMI              04 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H10N       25:10 
    4     35 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D10N       26:50 
    5    160 Ocean SERRES                 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10N       29:39 
    6    182 Malin LUETHI                 04 NL NL                         D10N       29:50 
    7      9 Quentin GRANDCOING           05 4709AQ PSNO                   H10N       31:17 
    8    240 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                   H10N       33:30 
    9    228 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                   H10N       35:10 
   10     57 Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                    D10N       37:49 
   11    199 Baptiste BOHNERT             05 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10N     1:18:12 



I.J  (16)      3.0 km  70 m   6 P                        

    1    255 Guillaume Bohnert                                             JAL        19:01 
    2    229 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                   JAL        27:28 
    3     33 Coralie RIVIERE              08 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               JAL        31:36 
    4    133 Helian MAIGRE                08 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL        32:32 
    5    234 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                   JAL        32:33 
    6    251 yohan Bibes                                                   JAL        38:30 
    7    187 Youri BLIN                   06 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               JAL        41:53 
    8     36 noe TASTET                   10 NL NL                         JAL      1:00:43 

         132 Elise MAIGRE                 06 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         207 JULES CLEMENCON              11 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         208 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         209 MARIUS CLEMENCON             12 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
   nc     13 Benjamin CHAUMETTE--VERDIE   05 NL NL                         JAL        28:03 
   nc     14 Maxime CHAUMETTE--VERDIER    09 NL NL                         JAL        39:53 
   nc    246 Gaspard lautrete                                              JAL        33:54 
   nc    247 romane lautrete                                               JAL        31:33 



I.M  (4)       4.5 km  110 m   9 P                       

    1    252 Florence Lapergue                                             IM       1:13:30 
    2    258 victor Lambert                                                IM       1:23:32 
    3    254 Aurelien Lapergue                                             IM       1:29:53 

         253 Flavien Lapergue                                              IM            pm 



I.C  (2)       3.0 km  65 m   6 P                        

   nc    256 Carine Molina                                                 IC       1:03:54 
   nc    257 Stephane Darzacq                                              IC       1:03:43