IR 2014 LDdim. 06/07/2014 20:03
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Homme 10 ans   2.7 km  50 m   7 P          

    1    143 Lukas MOLINA                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    23:09 
    2    129 Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                        23:43 
    3    168 Remi FRECCHIAMI              04 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 25:10 
    4    160 Ocean SERRES                 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                29:39 
    5      9 Quentin GRANDCOING           05 4709AQ PSNO                       31:17 
    6    240 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                       33:30 
    7    228 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                       35:10 
    8    199 Baptiste BOHNERT             05 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:18:12 



Homme 12 ans   3.0 km  60 m   8 P          

    1     91 Angel LABARBE                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    25:13 
    2      3 Remi PERIN                   02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   26:52 
    3     92 Logan LABARBE                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    27:25 
    4     32 Dimitri RIVIERE              02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   36:46 
    5    239 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                       37:53 
    6    185 Kilien BLIN                  02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   43:17 
    7    144 Matthis DARZACQ              02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    54:04 



Homme 14 ans   4.2 km  100 m   8 P         

    1    170 Lucas MAGIMEL                00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 32:06 
    2    244 Tom LE CAM                   01 3502BR CRCO                       32:24 
    3      2 Mathieu PERIN                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   34:56 
    4    236 Louis LAMOR                  00 1705PC CMO                        42:12 
    5     56 Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                        43:18 
    6    165 Theo FRECCHIAMI              00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 44:21 
    7    145 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                55:34 
    8    105 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                       59:43 



Homme 16 ans A 6.2 km  170 m   11 P        

    1    211 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    43:00 
    2     67 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                44:43 
    3    152 Florian MOSER                98 NL NL                             46:55 
    4     83 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                        49:53 
    5    178 Raphaël SOULIÉ               99 3319AQ SMOG                       57:04 
    6    142 Luis Enrique PULIDO          99 4010AQ BONO                     1:01:46 
    7     59 Florian JAULIN               98 1705PC CMO                      1:03:12 
    8    107 Baptiste SOULHOL             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:28:22 

         113 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                       abs 



Homme 18 ans A 9.2 km  180 m   15 P        

    1    172 Sven PUNTENER                97 NL NL                           1:00:11 
    2    205 Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:05:15 
    3    122 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:09:20 
    4     49 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                     1:32:18 
    5    230 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:35:33 
    6    111 Thibaud MARCOUILLER          97 1705PC CMO                      1:39:15 
    7    108 Tanguy CUBILIER              97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:51:48 

         140 Augustin VOLPATO             96 4709AQ PSNO                         abs 
         224 PAUL LABROUSSE               97 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR                abs 
   nc     75 MAXIME LORENZO               97 NL NL                           1:49:05 
   nc     76 pierre LAIGNEAU              97 NL NL                           1:49:33 



Homme 20 ans A 9.8 km  230 m   15 P        

    1    216 LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                      1:10:53 



Homme 21 ans A 10.3 km  220 m   17 P       

    1    222 Jamal JANDARI                80 NL NL                           1:21:07 
    2     38 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:28:29 
    3     16 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:28:31 
    4     41 Aurelien BOUCHERON-M-T       92 1705PC CMO                      1:36:07 
    5    116 Loane MOREAU                 83 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:41:48 



Homme 35 ans   9.8 km  230 m   15 P        

    1     74 Clotaire ZANATTA             78 1705PC CMO                      1:11:44 
    2     22 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:14:17 
    3    183 Jean FERRIER-LAFARGUE        77 3410LR MUC Orientation          1:16:44 
    4     93 Matthieu BARRIERE            79 3319AQ SMOG                     1:17:29 
    5    215 Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                      1:19:19 
    6    134 Samuel COEVOET               76 4010AQ BONO                     1:24:42 
    7    158 Nicolas REGNIER              77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:27:50 
    8    226 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                     1:36:57 
    9    198 Jean-charles BOHNERT         75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              2:23:29 

         212 Bruno VALCKE                 73 6408AQ COOL                         abs 



Homme 40 ans   9.2 km  180 m   15 P        

    1     34 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:08:23 
    2    204 Pascal GENSOUS               72 4010AQ BONO                     1:10:44 
    3    126 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                      1:13:30 
    4    179 Jean-Pierre MOLINA           70 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:15:23 
    5    235 Frédéric LAMOR               70 1705PC CMO                      1:19:43 
    6    238 Jean-Marie MENGELLE          73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION           1:25:17 
    7    130 Cyril MAIGRE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                     1:26:01 

         184 Francois BLIN                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                      pm 
         223 Raphael GOMME                74 6408AQ COOL                         abs 



Homme 45 ans   9.1 km  220 m   14 P        

    1    243 Raphaël LE CAM               67 3502BR CRCO                       59:24 
    2    151 Niklaus MOSER                67 NL NL                           1:05:03 
    3    123 Gilles LEVEQUE               65 6408AQ COOL                     1:09:56 
    4    166 Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI         69 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:11:16 
    5     18 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                     1:11:28 
    6    124 Eric BONDIVENNE              65 6408AQ COOL                     1:13:46 
    7      7 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                      1:16:16 
    8    206 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                     1:16:39 
    9    161 Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION           1:19:55 
   10     97 Jose Antonio GARCIA PAREDE   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:20:15 
   11    169 Fabrice MAGIMEL              65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:22:52 
   12     88 Philippe MASSON              66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:34:12 
   13    181 Markus LUETHI                69 NL NL                           1:48:25 
   14     25 Fabrice LAPERGUE             69 3319AQ SMOG                     1:52:42 
   15      8 Olivier GRANDCOING           67 4709AQ PSNO                     3:00:49 

          10 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 
          95 Jesus URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR                abs 



Homme 50 ans   6.5 km  150 m   12 P        

    1     65 Bernard BIBES                61 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    51:04 
    2     84 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   54:07 
    3    210 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31               57:46 
    4     81 Jacques RAYMONDAUD           61 3319AQ SMOG                       59:45 
    5    150 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:00:27 
    6     15 Stephane FORSSANT            62 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:05:54 
    7    104 Francois MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                     1:06:15 
    8    177 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                     1:09:24 
    9    138 Bruno PEYRUSEIGT             61 4010AQ BONO                     1:12:30 

         155 Dominique HARGOUS            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                      abs 



Homme 55 ans   6.2 km  120 m   11 P        

    1     44 Yves DEVILLE                 59 3318AQ ASM CO                     40:50 
    2      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                       48:16 
    3    118 Jean Claude BRETHES          59 1705PC CMO                        53:58 
    4    114 Pierre BILHERAN              59 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:00:06 
    5    112 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:01:55 
    6     53 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                      1:02:06 
    7     66 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:04:06 
    8    192 Marc PASQUIER                58 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:23:04 

         121 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                  abs 



Homme 60 ans   5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1      6 Michel PARZYCH               52 3319AQ SMOG                       38:03 
    2    195 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    40:49 
    3     20 Daniel SEPANS                52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                42:23 
    4    175 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                       43:55 
    5     54 Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC CMO                        46:35 
    6    101 Herve LETTERON               52 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 48:59 
    7     45 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                52:52 
    8    139 Bernard DARGENTON            52 3705CE COTS                       53:53 
    9    174 Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                54:33 
   10    109 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:09:38 



Homme 65 ans   5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1    163 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:02:58 
    2     51 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:05:11 



Homme 70 ans   4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1     19 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                44:00 
    2    225 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR              53:28 
    3     72 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CACC                       58:07 
    4     86 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                      1:10:36 
    5    248 Roger PENALVA                43 1705PC CMO                      1:18:16 



Homme 75 ans   4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1    196 Christian CHAMBON            37 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:25:20 



Homme 80 ans   4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1     37 Michel BERNADET              31 3319AQ SMOG                     2:14:26 



Dame 10 ans  ( 2.7 km  50 m   7 P          

    1     35 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    26:50 
    2    182 Malin LUETHI                 04 NL NL                             29:50 
    3     57 Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                        37:49 



Dame 12 ans  ( 3.0 km  60 m   8 P          

    1    154 Vera MOSER                   02 NL NL                             26:41 
    2    137 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                       27:54 
    3    141 Clarisse PELLETIER           02 4709AQ PSNO                       31:15 
    4     87 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   31:58 



Dame 14 ans  ( 3.8 km  90 m   9 P          

    1    189 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    36:11 
    2    128 Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                        41:35 
    3     24 Lisa BAUCHART                00 4709AQ PSNO                       43:20 
    4     31 Amelie RIVIERE               00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   46:18 
    5     26 Camille LAPERGUE             00 3319AQ SMOG                       47:05 
    6     23 Maeva DESMOULIN              00 4709AQ PSNO                       48:26 
    7     85 Coralie DULONG               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   49:02 
    8    136 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                       55:56 
    9    197 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                     1:03:51 



Dame 16 ans  ( 4.7 km  120 m   9 P         

    1    190 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    51:46 
    2    200 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                       52:14 
    3     52 Clemence GUILLOT             98 1705PC CMO                        57:52 
    4    214 Estelle BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                     1:17:30 
    5     58 Emilie JAULIN                98 1705PC CMO                      1:24:23 

          80 ELEA CHAUVEAU                98 NL NL                                pm 
         119 Solenne NIBEAUDEAU           98 1705PC CMO                          abs 



Dame 18 ans A  6.5 km  150 m   12 P        

    1    241 Miti LE CAM                  96 3502BR CRCO                     1:17:46 

   nc     77 LEA BOSSARD                  96 NL NL                           1:51:05 
   nc     78 HELENE STAS                  96 NL NL                           1:47:17 



Dame 21 ans  ( 7.5 km  180 m   14 P        

    1    218 Anais GIACINTI               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:28:46 
    2     28 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:55:54 
    3    156 Julie DUBOIS                 88 9404IF AS IGN                   2:13:22 

   nc     48 Silvia IRIBARREN             82 NL NL                           1:54:08 



Dame 35 ans  ( 7.5 km  180 m   14 P        

    1    127 Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                      1:21:19 
    2    131 Rose Marie MAIGRE            76 4709AQ PSNO                     1:32:46 
    3     98 Anita VIEL                   77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:33:56 
    4     21 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6499AQ INDIVIDUEL               1:48:46 
    5     89 Sabine LABARBE               77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  2:08:04 



Dame 40 ans  ( 6.2 km  120 m   11 P        

    1    135 Isabelle ANDRE               73 4010AQ BONO                       59:48 
    2    180 Mirjam LUETHI                72 NL NL                             59:56 
    3    237 Séverine LAMOR               71 1705PC CMO                      1:01:09 
    4    242 Muriel LE CAM                70 3502BR CRCO                     1:02:29 
    5     73 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:02:37 
    6     46 Sylvie DOGUET                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:02:58 
    7     11 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                     1:07:24 



Dame 45 ans  ( 6.2 km  120 m   11 P        

    1     12 Christine VERDIER            68 6408AQ COOL                       57:38 
    2    147 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE              59:51 
    3    188 Corinne DOUSSET              67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:03:22 
    4    125 Marie BONDIVENNE             66 6408AQ COOL                     1:08:09 
    5    153 Annelies MOSER               69 NL NL                           1:13:25 
    6    115 Brigitte BILHERAN            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:25:28 
    7    201 Valerie POUCHAT              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:27:51 
    8      1 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:30:39 
    9    167 Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI       68 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:35:49 
   10    106 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                     1:37:40 



Dame 50 ans  ( 5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1     82 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD            63 3319AQ SMOG                     1:04:46 
    2    100 Cathy COUDERT                60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:08:43 

         120 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                  abs 



Dame 55 ans  ( 5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1    102 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                     55:59 
    2      4 Marie-Christine GUIGNARD     58 3319AQ SMOG                     1:09:06 
    3    173 Catherine MARTINEZ           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:10:45 
    4     64 Annick HUNOUT                59 1705PC CMO                      1:17:21 
    5     43 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY        59 3319AQ SMOG                     1:19:33 
    6     63 Isabelle RAMOND              58 1705PC CMO                      1:20:09 
    7     68 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:21:55 
    8    176 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                     1:23:41 



Dame 60 ans  ( 4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1     42 Catherine THEVENON           51 1705PC CMO                      1:11:55 
    2    245 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:29:38 



Dame 65 ans  ( 4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1     50 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                47:28 
    2     71 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CACC                     1:00:18 
    3    148 Jeannine BECDELIEVRE         46 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:33:36 

         164 Maryse COURNUT               46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   pm 



Dame 70 ans  ( 4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1    203 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:40:46 



Homme 21 ans e 12.1 km  260 m   20 P       

    1    232 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                     1:28:19 
    2     96 Clement RAYMONDAUD           91 3319AQ SMOG                     1:30:32 

   nc     47 Carlos VERA                  93 NL NL                           1:48:24 



Homme 35 ans A 10.3 km  220 m   17 P       

         231 Dominique BARBE                                                     abs 
   nc    219 Alexandre JUNOT              75 NL NL                           1:27:49 



Homme 40 ans A 10.3 km  220 m   17 P       

   nc    221 Daniel LEVASSEUR             70 NL NL                           1:37:51 



Homme 45 ans A 10.3 km  220 m   17 P       

   nc    220 Remy CONTU                   69 NL NL                           1:42:19 



Dame 21 ans el 9.8 km  230 m   15 P        

    1     17 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:22:28 
    2    117 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                     1:47:23 



Homme 21 ans F 6.2 km  120 m   11 P        

    1     61 Michael DESQUEYROUX          85 3318AQ ASM CO                     45:11 
    2    217 Arthur LOTROUS               90 3318AQ ASM CO                     50:28 
    3    157 Yassir MOUJTAZI              89 NL NL                           1:40:15 

         103 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                        pm 



Homme 40 court 5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1     55 Thierry GUERAUD              67 1705PC CMO                        43:01 
    2    110 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   55:09 
    3     70 Gael FOUCHER                 73 NL NL                             55:48 
    4    213 Guy TAILLADE                 64 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:35:07 

          29 Christian RIVIERE            66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 Abandon 



Dame 21 court  5.5 km  120 m   10 P        

    1     62 Stephanie VISCIANO           83 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:06:45 
    2    159 Laurence SERRES              75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:09:37 
    3     94 Marie BARRIERE               75 3319AQ SMOG                     1:14:57 
    4     30 Christine RIVIERE            79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:16:46 
    5    233 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                     1:21:35 
    6    227 Aurelie PARZYCH              80 3319AQ SMOG                     1:47:22 

         191 Sophie BERTRAND              74 NL NL                               abs 
         194 Anna BLANCH CARBALLO         76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                     abs 



Dame 40 court  4.8 km  100 m   9 P         

    1     99 Christine DULONG             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   54:37 
    2     60 Lydie JAULIN                 66 1705PC CMO                      1:08:09 
    3    171 Sandrine FORGET              71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:10:39 
    4     69 Chrystel MICHEL              72 3319AQ SMOG                     1:16:38 



Homme 18 ans B                             

         202 Jonathan POUCHAT             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                  abs 



Homme 16 ans B 4.2 km  100 m   8 P         

    1    162 alex LACHAUMETTE             99 NL NL                             58:54 



Homme 14 ans M 3.0 km  60 m   8 P          

    1    193 louis RENAUD                 00 NL NL                           1:05:48 



Dame 40 ans M  3.0 km  60 m   8 P          

    1    186 Katia BLIN                   70 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   50:08 



Jalonné  (16)  3.0 km  70 m   6 P          

    1    255 Guillaume Bohnert                                                 19:01 
    2    229 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                       27:28 
    3     33 Coralie RIVIERE              08 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   31:36 
    4    133 Helian MAIGRE                08 4709AQ PSNO                       32:32 
    5    234 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                       32:33 
    6    251 yohan Bibes                                                       38:30 
    7    187 Youri BLIN                   06 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   41:53 
    8     36 noe TASTET                   10 NL NL                           1:00:43 

         132 Elise MAIGRE                 06 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         207 JULES CLEMENCON              11 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         208 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         209 MARIUS CLEMENCON             12 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
   nc     13 Benjamin CHAUMETTE--VERDIE   05 NL NL                             28:03 
   nc     14 Maxime CHAUMETTE--VERDIER    09 NL NL                             39:53 
   nc    246 Gaspard lautrete                                                  33:54 
   nc    247 romane lautrete                                                   31:33 



Initiation cou 3.0 km  65 m   6 P          

   nc    256 Carine Molina                                                   1:03:54 
   nc    257 Stephane Darzacq                                                1:03:43 



Initiation moy 4.5 km  110 m   9 P         

    1    252 Florence Lapergue                                               1:13:30 
    2    258 victor Lambert                                                  1:23:32 
    3    254 Aurelien Lapergue                                               1:29:53 

         253 Flavien Lapergue                                                     pm