IR 2014 MDdim. 06/07/2014 19:58
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (4)         5.8 km   19 P                             

    1    214 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21e       46:50 
    2     15 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H21e     1:05:28 
    3    118 Loane MOREAU                 83 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21e     1:19:05 

   nc     46 Carlos VERA                  93 NL NL                         H21e       56:00 



Abis  (6)      5.5 km   18 P                             

    1     98 Clement RAYMONDAUD           91 3319AQ SMOG                   H21A       47:15 
    2     35 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21A     1:11:55 
    3     39 Aurelien BOUCHERON-M-T       92 1705PC CMO                    H21A     1:16:53 
    4    202 JEROME TEJERA                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21A     1:19:37 

         151 Yassir MOUJTAZI              89 NL NL                         H21A          pm 
         203 Florian PARZYCH              87 3319AQ SMOG                   H21A         abs 



B  (13)        5.1 km   16 P                             

    1     19 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35B       49:18 
    2    194 Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    H35B       49:27 
    3     32 Xavier TASTET                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H35B       52:23 
    4     16 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D21eB      55:10 
    5    133 Samuel COEVOET               76 4010AQ BONO                   H35B       56:13 
    6    195 LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                    H20aB      59:21 
    7    172 Jean FERRIER-LAFARGUE        77 3410LR MUC Orientation        H35B     1:07:12 
    8    204 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                   H35B     1:08:34 
    9     74 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                   D21eB    1:14:18 
   10    152 Nicolas REGNIER              77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35B     1:17:09 
   11     94 William LABARBE              77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H35B     1:23:53 
   12    196 Michael PECQUERY             77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H35B     1:29:41 

          48 Clotaire ZANATTA             78 1705PC CMO                    H35B         abs 



Bbis  (18)     4.9 km   15 P                             

    1    226 Raphaël LE CAM               67 3502BR CRCO                   H45B2      46:25 
    2    127 Eric BONDIVENNE              65 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2      51:01 
    3    159 Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI         69 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45B2      54:44 
    4      6 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                    H45B2      55:20 
    5    183 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                   H45B2    1:02:06 
    6     17 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2    1:02:37 
    7     54 Thierry GUERAUD              67 1705PC CMO                    H45B2    1:04:51 
    8    162 Fabrice MAGIMEL              65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45B2    1:05:07 
    9    102 Jose Antonio GARCIA PAREDE   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45B2    1:05:33 
   10     92 Philippe MASSON              66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45B2    1:07:38 
   11      9 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                   H45B2    1:13:27 
   12     22 Fabrice LAPERGUE             69 3319AQ SMOG                   H45B2    1:28:15 
   13     97 Jesus URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H45B2    1:52:34 
   14    207 Christophe SALEFRANQUE       68 6408AQ COOL                   H45B2    2:03:04 
   15      7 Olivier GRANDCOING           67 4709AQ PSNO                   H45B2    2:24:47 
   16    155 Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H45B2    2:53:00 

         219 Alexandre PULIDO             66 4010AQ BONO                   H45B2         pm 
         199 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45B2    Abandon 



C  (18)        4.6 km   16 P                             

    1    182 Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18C       40:44 
    2    123 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18C       45:12 
    3     31 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H40C       45:31 
    4    129 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40C       48:57 
    5     99 Frederic LAMOR               70 1705PC CMO                    H40C       49:21 
    6    165 Sven PUNTENER                97 NL NL                         H18C       50:38 
    7     47 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18C       52:41 
    8    212 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18C       53:40 
    9    145 Niklaus MOSER                67 NL NL                         H45C       58:56 
   10    218 Jean-Marie MENGELLE          73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H40C       59:56 
   11     80 Gregoire SIMONNET            72 2407AQ POP                    H40C     1:04:09 
   12     88 Cyril MAIGRE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                   H40C     1:06:50 
   13    111 Tanguy CUBILIER              97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18C     1:12:31 
   14    115 Thibaud MARCOUILLER          97 1705PC CMO                    H18C     1:16:11 
   15    106 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                 H20C     1:29:22 

   nc     70 pierre LAIGNEAU              97 NL NL                         H18C         abs 
         137 Augustin VOLPATO             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18C         abs 
         228 Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO       97 2406AQ CACC                   H18C         abs 



D  (10)        3.9 km   15 P                             

    1    130 Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                    D35D       56:03 
    2    103 Anita VIEL                   77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35D     1:06:02 
    3     25 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21aD    1:11:24 
    4    153 Laurence SERRES              75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D35D     1:20:10 
    5     18 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6499AQ INDIVIDUEL             D35D     1:22:52 
    6    150 Julie DUBOIS                 88 9404IF AS IGN                 D21aD    1:24:32 
    7    206 Emmanuelle PARZYCH           79 NL NL                         D35D     1:31:17 
    8     89 Rose Marie MAIGRE            76 4709AQ PSNO                   D35D     1:34:08 

         215 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                   D21aD        abs 
   nc     45 Silvia IRIBARREN             82 NL NL                         D21aD    2:16:42 



E  (35)        4.0 km   16 P                             

    1     42 Yves DEVILLE                 59 3318AQ ASM CO                 H55E       40:34 
    2      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                   H55E       40:47 
    3    119 Jean Claude BRETHES          59 1705PC CMO                    H55E       47:02 
    4     63 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55E       47:45 
    5    122 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55E       50:17 
    6    116 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55E       50:27 
    7     14 Stephane FORSSANT            62 3318AQ ASM CO                 H50E       50:32 
    8    146 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50E       50:47 
    9    143 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D45E       50:49 
   10     81 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50E       51:03 
   11     52 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                    H55E       52:10 
   12     75 Jacques RAYMONDAUD           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50E       52:33 
   13    126 Francois MARTINEZ            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50E       54:00 
   14    187 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H50E       55:16 
   15    170 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50E       57:06 
   16    107 Francois MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                   H50E       59:04 
   17    224 Miti LE CAM                  96 3502BR CRCO                   D18E       59:49 
   18     11 Christine VERDIER            68 6408AQ COOL                   D45E     1:00:34 
   19    128 Marie BONDIVENNE             66 6408AQ COOL                   D45E     1:02:06 
   20    147 Annelies MOSER               69 NL NL                         D45E     1:02:55 
   21    176 Marc PASQUIER                58 3318AQ ASM CO                 H55E     1:03:46 
   22    100 Severine LAMOR               71 1705PC CMO                    D40E     1:05:56 
   23    225 Muriel LE CAM                70 3502BR CRCO                   D40E     1:07:46 
   24     59 Lydie JAULIN                 66 1705PC CMO                    D45E     1:10:09 
   25     10 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40E     1:11:59 
   26     69 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40E     1:14:18 
   27     44 Sylvie DOGUET                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40E     1:14:32 
   28    109 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                   D45E     1:19:34 
   29      1 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D45E     1:22:49 
   30    160 Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI       68 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D45E     1:26:16 
   31     36 Olivier GARROS               55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55E     1:36:27 

         192 Guy TAILLADE                 64 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H50E          pm 
   nc     71 LEA BOSSARD                  96 NL NL                         D18E         abs 
   nc     72 HELENE STAS                  96 NL NL                         D18E         abs 
         175 Sophie BERTRAND              74 NL NL                         D35E         abs 



F  (24)        4.0 km   13 P                             

    1    178 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H60F       40:54 
    2     43 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60F       45:16 
    3     53 Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC CMO                    H60F       46:34 
    4    167 Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60F       49:18 
    5    136 Bernard DARGENTON            52 3705CE COTS                   H60F       50:41 
    6    105 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                 D55F       54:29 
    7    121 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50F       54:31 
    8    168 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                   H60F       59:11 
    9     50 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65F     1:04:02 
   10    157 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65F     1:05:14 
   11     62 Annick HUNOUT                59 1705PC CMO                    D55F     1:07:52 
   12      4 Marie-Christine GUIGNARD     58 3319AQ SMOG                   D55F     1:10:09 
   13    222 Catherine BOELLE             57 6408AQ COOL                   D55F     1:11:37 
   14    223 Jean-Luc BOELLE              54 6408AQ COOL                   H60F     1:12:20 
   15    112 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60F     1:13:39 
   16     41 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY        59 3319AQ SMOG                   D55F     1:15:18 
   17     61 Isabelle RAMOND              58 1705PC CMO                    D55F     1:18:02 
   18     65 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55F     1:19:41 
   19     76 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D50F     1:20:02 
   20     77 Brigitte CHRISTENSEN         64 3319AQ SMOG                   D50F     1:20:59 
   21    169 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                   D55F     1:28:54 
   22     27 Christine RIVIERE            79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D35F     1:31:11 

          26 Christian RIVIERE            66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45F          pm 
          82 Guylaine PARIZOTTO           61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D50F          pm 



G  (18)        2.7 km   12 P                             

    1     60 J-Pierre GERBAUT             41 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70G       36:00 
    2     49 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65G       37:58 
    3     68 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CACC                   H70G       43:35 
    4     86 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                    H70G       44:45 
    5     67 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CACC                   D65G       45:26 
    6    113 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H45G       46:39 
    7    197 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H70G       47:12 
    8     40 Catherine THEVENON           51 1705PC CMO                    D60G       50:50 
    9    114 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H75G       53:20 
   10    189 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70G       55:55 
   11    190 Genevieve IZING              46 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D65G     1:11:45 
   12    229 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                   D60G     1:13:20 
   13    144 Jeannine BECDELIEVRE         46 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D65G     1:36:34 
   14    217 Roger PENALVA                43 1705PC CMO                    H70G     1:57:20 

         104 Christine DULONG             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40G          pm 
         164 Sandrine FORGET              71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D40G          pm 
         179 Christian CHAMBON            37 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H75G          pm 
          66 Nelly DEVILLE                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            D65G         abs 



H  (10)        3.9 km   13 P                             

    1     64 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16H       29:59 
    2    171 Raphaël SOULIÉ               99 3319AQ SMOG                   H16H       33:34 
    3     79 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                    H16H       34:46 
    4    188 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16H       35:47 
    5    148 Florian MOSER                98 NL NL                         H16H       40:57 
    6     58 Florian JAULIN               98 1705PC CMO                    H16H       46:21 
    7    200 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16H       53:04 
    8    110 Baptiste SOULHOL             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16H     1:10:34 

         156 alex LACHAUMETTE             99 NL NL                         H16H          pm 
         117 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H16H         abs 



Hbis  (9)      2.9 km   11 P                             

    1    181 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16H2      39:02 
    2     51 Clemence GUILLOT             98 1705PC CMO                    D16H2      40:57 
    3    174 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D16H2      42:45 
    4    193 Estelle BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16H2    1:08:17 
    5     57 Emilie JAULIN                98 1705PC CMO                    D16H2    1:11:27 

          78 Eva CHRISTENSEN              97 3319AQ SMOG                   D18H2         pm 
         210 Noemie SALEFRANQUE           99 6408AQ COOL                   D16H2         pm 
          73 ELEA CHAUVEAU                98 NL NL                         D16H2        abs 
         120 Solenne NIBEAUDEAU           98 1705PC CMO                    D16H2        abs 



I  (23)        2.6 km   13 P                             

    1    163 Lucas MAGIMEL                00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14I       26:56 
    2      2 Mathieu PERIN                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H14I       29:15 
    3    173 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D14I       30:56 
    4    101 Louis LAMOR                  00 1705PC CMO                    H14I       33:22 
    5    158 Theo FRECCHIAMI              00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14I       35:33 
    6    131 Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                    D14I       38:13 
    7    227 Tom LE CAM                   01 3502BR CRCO                   H14I       43:11 
    8     23 Camille LAPERGUE             00 3319AQ SMOG                   D14I       47:53 
    9    108 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                   H14I       48:55 
   10    180 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14I       50:00 
   11    141 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14I       50:39 
   12    134 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                   D14I       54:08 
   13     20 Maeva DESMOULIN              00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14I       55:57 
   14     21 Lisa BAUCHART                00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14I       56:28 
   15     28 Amelie RIVIERE               00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D14I       58:49 
   16     85 Coralie DULONG               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D14I     1:08:34 
   17    198 Isabelle BAVOILLOT           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45I     1:17:09 
   18     55 Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                    H14I     1:17:34 
   19     83 Didier BETEND                65 3319AQ SMOG                   H45I     1:53:37 
   20     84 Frederique BETEND            73 3319AQ SMOG                   D40I     2:01:46 
   21    233 Emilie Darzacq                                                INI      2:03:36 
   22    232 Bastien Molina                                                INI      2:03:47 

         231 Victor Lambert                                                INI           pm 



K  (19)        1.5 km   9 P                              

    1    201 Baptiste TALON               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12K       18:25 
    2     95 Angel LABARBE                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12K       18:42 
    3     87 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D12K       21:18 
    4    135 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                   D12K       21:58 
    5    149 Vera MOSER                   02 NL NL                         D12K       22:30 
    6     96 Logan LABARBE                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12K       22:31 
    7      3 Remi PERIN                   02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12K       23:35 
    8     29 Dimitri RIVIERE              02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H12K       24:58 
    9    166 Jerome VIGOULETTE            03 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12K       25:15 
   10    138 Clarisse PELLETIER           02 4709AQ PSNO                   D12K       25:34 
   11    220 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                   H12K       35:06 
   12    125 AURELIEN LAPERGUE            98 NL NL                         H16K       39:46 
   13    191 Gabin PREVOT                 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12K       44:19 
   14    140 Matthis DARZACQ              02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12K       54:18 
   15    124 FLAVIEN LAPERGUE             96 NL NL                         H18K       57:15 
   16     24 FLORENCE LAPERGUE            69 NL NL                         D45K     1:00:02 
   17    177 louis RENAUD                 00 NL NL                         H14K     1:00:04 

         208 Christine SALEFRANQUE        71 6408AQ COOL                   D40K         abs 
         209 Gaël SALEFRANQUE             96 6408AQ COOL                   H18K         abs 



L  (9)         1.5 km   9 P                              

    1    132 Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                    H10L       19:03 
    2    161 Remi FRECCHIAMI              04 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H10L       21:42 
    3    154 Ocean SERRES                 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10L       23:07 
    4    139 Lukas MOLINA                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10L       23:37 
    5      8 Quentin GRANDCOING           05 4709AQ PSNO                   H10L       31:09 
    6     33 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D10L       32:40 
    7     56 Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                    D10L       34:38 
    8    221 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                   H10L       45:41 
    9    205 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                   H10L       55:48 



Jalonné  (18)  2.3 km   10 P                             

    1    213 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                   JAL        26:50 
    2     90 Elise MAIGRE                 06 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL        36:25 
    3     91 Helian MAIGRE                08 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL        41:30 
    4     34 noe TASTET                   10 NL NL                         JAL        43:54 
    5    236 Louis Mengelle                                                JAL      1:03:10 
    6     30 Coralie RIVIERE              08 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               JAL      1:29:04 
    7    234 Yohan Bibes                                                   JAL      1:44:46 
    8    230 Jonathan ROGUIN                                               JAL      1:56:31 
    9    216 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                   JAL      1:56:39 

         184 JULES CLEMENCON              11 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         185 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         186 MARIUS CLEMENCON             12 4709AQ PSNO                   JAL           pm 
         235 Paul Mengelle                                                 JAL           pm 
         211 Evan ROGUIN                  06 NL NL                         JAL          abs 
   nc     12 Benjamin CHAUMETTE--VERDIE   05 NL NL                         JAL        33:58 
   nc     13 Maxime CHAUMETTE--VERDIER    09 NL NL                         JAL        43:33 
   nc     37 Gaspard LAUTRETE             08 NL NL                         JAL        34:30 
   nc     38 Romane LAUTRETE              06 NL NL                         JAL        36:26