IR 2014 MDdim. 06/07/2014 19:57
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Homme 10 ans   1.5 km   9 P                

    1    132 Titouan PAULY                04 1705PC CMO                        19:03 
    2    161 Remi FRECCHIAMI              04 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 21:42 
    3    154 Ocean SERRES                 04 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                23:07 
    4    139 Lukas MOLINA                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    23:37 
    5      8 Quentin GRANDCOING           05 4709AQ PSNO                       31:09 
    6    221 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                       45:41 
    7    205 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                       55:48 



Homme 12 ans   1.5 km   9 P                

    1    201 Baptiste TALON               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                18:25 
    2     95 Angel LABARBE                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    18:42 
    3     96 Logan LABARBE                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    22:31 
    4      3 Remi PERIN                   02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   23:35 
    5     29 Dimitri RIVIERE              02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   24:58 
    6    166 Jerome VIGOULETTE            03 4704AQ AsCOPA                     25:15 
    7    220 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                       35:06 
    8    191 Gabin PREVOT                 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    44:19 
    9    140 Matthis DARZACQ              02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    54:18 



Homme 14 ans   2.6 km   13 P               

    1    163 Lucas MAGIMEL                00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 26:56 
    2      2 Mathieu PERIN                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   29:15 
    3    101 Louis LAMOR                  00 1705PC CMO                        33:22 
    4    158 Theo FRECCHIAMI              00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 35:33 
    5    227 Tom LE CAM                   01 3502BR CRCO                       43:11 
    6    108 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                       48:55 
    7    141 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                50:39 
    8     55 Florian GUERAUD              00 1705PC CMO                      1:17:34 



Homme 16 ans   3.9 km   13 P               

    1     64 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                29:59 
    2    171 Raphaël SOULIÉ               99 3319AQ SMOG                       33:34 
    3     79 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                        34:46 
    4    188 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    35:47 
    5    148 Florian MOSER                98 NL NL                             40:57 
    6     58 Florian JAULIN               98 1705PC CMO                        46:21 
    7    200 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                53:04 
    8    110 Baptiste SOULHOL             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:10:34 

         156 alex LACHAUMETTE             99 NL NL                                pm 
         117 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                       abs 



Homme 18 ans   4.6 km   16 P               

    1    182 Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    40:44 
    2    123 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    45:12 
    3    165 Sven PUNTENER                97 NL NL                             50:38 
    4     47 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                       52:41 
    5    212 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    53:40 
    6    111 Tanguy CUBILIER              97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:12:31 
    7    115 Thibaud MARCOUILLER          97 1705PC CMO                      1:16:11 

   nc     70 pierre LAIGNEAU              97 NL NL                               abs 
         137 Augustin VOLPATO             96 4709AQ PSNO                         abs 
         228 Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO       97 2406AQ CACC                         abs 



Homme 20 ans A 5.1 km   16 P               

    1    195 LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                        59:21 



Homme 21 ans A 5.5 km   18 P               

    1     98 Clement RAYMONDAUD           91 3319AQ SMOG                       47:15 
    2     35 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:11:55 
    3     39 Aurelien BOUCHERON-M-T       92 1705PC CMO                      1:16:53 
    4    202 JEROME TEJERA                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:19:37 

         151 Yassir MOUJTAZI              89 NL NL                                pm 
         203 Florian PARZYCH              87 3319AQ SMOG                         abs 



Homme 35 ans   5.1 km   16 P               

    1     19 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   49:18 
    2    194 Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                        49:27 
    3     32 Xavier TASTET                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    52:23 
    4    133 Samuel COEVOET               76 4010AQ BONO                       56:13 
    5    172 Jean FERRIER-LAFARGUE        77 3410LR MUC Orientation          1:07:12 
    6    204 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                     1:08:34 
    7    152 Nicolas REGNIER              77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:17:09 
    8     94 William LABARBE              77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:23:53 
    9    196 Michael PECQUERY             77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:29:41 

          48 Clotaire ZANATTA             78 1705PC CMO                          abs 



Homme 40 ans   4.6 km   16 P               

    1     31 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   45:31 
    2    129 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                        48:57 
    3     99 Frederic LAMOR               70 1705PC CMO                        49:21 
    4    218 Jean-Marie MENGELLE          73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION             59:56 
    5     80 Gregoire SIMONNET            72 2407AQ POP                      1:04:09 
    6     88 Cyril MAIGRE                 74 4709AQ PSNO                     1:06:50 



Homme 45 ans   4.9 km   15 P               

    1    226 Raphaël LE CAM               67 3502BR CRCO                       46:25 
    2    127 Eric BONDIVENNE              65 6408AQ COOL                       51:01 
    3    159 Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI         69 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 54:44 
    4      6 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                        55:20 
    5    183 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                     1:02:06 
    6     17 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                     1:02:37 
    7     54 Thierry GUERAUD              67 1705PC CMO                      1:04:51 
    8    162 Fabrice MAGIMEL              65 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:05:07 
    9    102 Jose Antonio GARCIA PAREDE   65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:05:33 
   10     92 Philippe MASSON              66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:07:38 
   11      9 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                     1:13:27 
   12     22 Fabrice LAPERGUE             69 3319AQ SMOG                     1:28:15 
   13     97 Jesus URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR            1:52:34 
   14    207 Christophe SALEFRANQUE       68 6408AQ COOL                     2:03:04 
   15      7 Olivier GRANDCOING           67 4709AQ PSNO                     2:24:47 
   16    155 Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION           2:53:00 

         219 Alexandre PULIDO             66 4010AQ BONO                          pm 
         199 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              Abandon 



Homme 50 ans   4.0 km   16 P               

    1     14 Stephane FORSSANT            62 3318AQ ASM CO                     50:32 
    2    146 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                50:47 
    3     81 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   51:03 
    4     75 Jacques RAYMONDAUD           61 3319AQ SMOG                       52:33 
    5    126 Francois MARTINEZ            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    54:00 
    6    187 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31               55:16 
    7    170 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                       57:06 
    8    107 Francois MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                       59:04 

         192 Guy TAILLADE                 64 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                    pm 



Homme 55 ans   4.0 km   16 P               

    1     42 Yves DEVILLE                 59 3318AQ ASM CO                     40:34 
    2      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                       40:47 
    3    119 Jean Claude BRETHES          59 1705PC CMO                        47:02 
    4     63 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                47:45 
    5    122 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                50:17 
    6    116 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                     50:27 
    7     52 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                        52:10 
    8    176 Marc PASQUIER                58 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:03:46 
    9     36 Olivier GARROS               55 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:36:27 



Homme 60 ans   4.0 km   13 P               

    1    178 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    40:54 
    2     43 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                45:16 
    3     53 Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC CMO                        46:34 
    4    167 Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                49:18 
    5    136 Bernard DARGENTON            52 3705CE COTS                       50:41 
    6    168 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                       59:11 
    7    223 Jean-Luc BOELLE              54 6408AQ COOL                     1:12:20 
    8    112 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:13:39 



Homme 65 ans   4.0 km   13 P               

    1     50 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:04:02 
    2    157 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:05:14 



Homme 70 ans   2.7 km   12 P               

    1     60 J-Pierre GERBAUT             41 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    36:00 
    2     68 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CACC                       43:35 
    3     86 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                        44:45 
    4    197 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR              47:12 
    5    189 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    55:55 
    6    217 Roger PENALVA                43 1705PC CMO                      1:57:20 



Homme 75 ans   2.7 km   12 P               

    1    114 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ AsCOPA                     53:20 

         179 Christian CHAMBON            37 4012AQ B.R.O.S                       pm 



Dame 10 ans  ( 1.5 km   9 P                

    1     33 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    32:40 
    2     56 Marine GUERAUD               05 1705PC CMO                        34:38 



Dame 12 ans  ( 1.5 km   9 P                

    1     87 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   21:18 
    2    135 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                       21:58 
    3    149 Vera MOSER                   02 NL NL                             22:30 
    4    138 Clarisse PELLETIER           02 4709AQ PSNO                       25:34 



Dame 14 ans  ( 2.6 km   13 P               

    1    173 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    30:56 
    2    131 Lilou PAULY                  01 1705PC CMO                        38:13 
    3     23 Camille LAPERGUE             00 3319AQ SMOG                       47:53 
    4    180 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                       50:00 
    5    134 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                       54:08 
    6     20 Maeva DESMOULIN              00 4709AQ PSNO                       55:57 
    7     21 Lisa BAUCHART                00 4709AQ PSNO                       56:28 
    8     28 Amelie RIVIERE               00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   58:49 
    9     85 Coralie DULONG               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:08:34 



Dame 16 ans  ( 2.9 km   11 P               

    1    181 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                       39:02 
    2     51 Clemence GUILLOT             98 1705PC CMO                        40:57 
    3    174 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    42:45 
    4    193 Estelle BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                     1:08:17 
    5     57 Emilie JAULIN                98 1705PC CMO                      1:11:27 

         210 Noemie SALEFRANQUE           99 6408AQ COOL                          pm 
          73 ELEA CHAUVEAU                98 NL NL                               abs 
         120 Solenne NIBEAUDEAU           98 1705PC CMO                          abs 



Dame 18 ans  ( 4.0 km   16 P               

    1    224 Miti LE CAM                  96 3502BR CRCO                       59:49 

   nc     71 LEA BOSSARD                  96 NL NL                               abs 
   nc     72 HELENE STAS                  96 NL NL                               abs 



Dame 21 ans A  3.9 km   15 P               

    1     25 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:11:24 
    2    150 Julie DUBOIS                 88 9404IF AS IGN                   1:24:32 

         215 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                         abs 
   nc     45 Silvia IRIBARREN             82 NL NL                           2:16:42 



Dame 35 ans  ( 3.9 km   15 P               

    1    130 Marianne PAULY               78 1705PC CMO                        56:03 
    2    103 Anita VIEL                   77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:06:02 
    3    153 Laurence SERRES              75 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:20:10 
    4     18 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6499AQ INDIVIDUEL               1:22:52 
    5    206 Emmanuelle PARZYCH           79 NL NL                           1:31:17 
    6     89 Rose Marie MAIGRE            76 4709AQ PSNO                     1:34:08 



Dame 40 ans  ( 4.0 km   16 P               

    1    100 Severine LAMOR               71 1705PC CMO                      1:05:56 
    2    225 Muriel LE CAM                70 3502BR CRCO                     1:07:46 
    3     10 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                     1:11:59 
    4     69 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:14:18 
    5     44 Sylvie DOGUET                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:14:32 



Dame 45 ans  ( 4.0 km   16 P               

    1    143 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE              50:49 
    2     11 Christine VERDIER            68 6408AQ COOL                     1:00:34 
    3    128 Marie BONDIVENNE             66 6408AQ COOL                     1:02:06 
    4    147 Annelies MOSER               69 NL NL                           1:02:55 
    5     59 Lydie JAULIN                 66 1705PC CMO                      1:10:09 
    6    109 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                     1:19:34 
    7      1 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:22:49 
    8    160 Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI       68 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:26:16 



Dame 50 ans  ( 4.0 km   13 P               

    1    121 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                54:31 
    2     76 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD            63 3319AQ SMOG                     1:20:02 
    3     77 Brigitte CHRISTENSEN         64 3319AQ SMOG                     1:20:59 

          82 Guylaine PARIZOTTO           61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                      pm 



Dame 55 ans  ( 4.0 km   13 P               

    1    105 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                     54:29 
    2     62 Annick HUNOUT                59 1705PC CMO                      1:07:52 
    3      4 Marie-Christine GUIGNARD     58 3319AQ SMOG                     1:10:09 
    4    222 Catherine BOELLE             57 6408AQ COOL                     1:11:37 
    5     41 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY        59 3319AQ SMOG                     1:15:18 
    6     61 Isabelle RAMOND              58 1705PC CMO                      1:18:02 
    7     65 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:19:41 
    8    169 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                     1:28:54 



Dame 60 ans  ( 2.7 km   12 P               

    1     40 Catherine THEVENON           51 1705PC CMO                        50:50 
    2    229 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:13:20 



Dame 65 ans  ( 2.7 km   12 P               

    1     49 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                37:58 
    2     67 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CACC                       45:26 
    3    190 Genevieve IZING              46 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:11:45 
    4    144 Jeannine BECDELIEVRE         46 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:36:34 

          66 Nelly DEVILLE                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                  abs 



Homme 21 ans e 5.8 km   19 P               

    1    214 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                       46:50 
    2     15 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:05:28 
    3    118 Loane MOREAU                 83 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:19:05 

   nc     46 Carlos VERA                  93 NL NL                             56:00 



Dame 21 ans el 5.1 km   16 P               

    1     16 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 55:10 
    2     74 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                     1:14:18 



Homme 20 ans C 4.6 km   16 P               

    1    106 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:29:22 



Homme 45 ans C 4.6 km   16 P               

    1    145 Niklaus MOSER                67 NL NL                             58:56 



Dame 35 ans ci 4.0 km   16 P               

         175 Sophie BERTRAND              74 NL NL                               abs 



Homme 45 ans F 4.0 km   13 P               

          26 Christian RIVIERE            66 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                      pm 



Dame 35 ans F  4.0 km   13 P               

    1     27 Christine RIVIERE            79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:31:11 



Homme 45 ans G 2.7 km   12 P               

    1    113 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   46:39 



Dame 40 ans G  2.7 km   12 P               

         104 Christine DULONG             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                      pm 
         164 Sandrine FORGET              71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                    pm 



Dame 18 ans H2 2.9 km   11 P               

          78 Eva CHRISTENSEN              97 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 



Homme 45 ans I 2.6 km   13 P               

    1     83 Didier BETEND                65 3319AQ SMOG                     1:53:37 



Dame 40 ans I  2.6 km   13 P               

    1     84 Frederique BETEND            73 3319AQ SMOG                     2:01:46 



Dame 45 ans I  2.6 km   13 P               

    1    198 Isabelle BAVOILLOT           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:17:09 



Homme 14 ans K 1.5 km   9 P                

    1    177 louis RENAUD                 00 NL NL                           1:00:04 



Homme 16 ans K 1.5 km   9 P                

    1    125 AURELIEN LAPERGUE            98 NL NL                             39:46 



Homme 18 ans K 1.5 km   9 P                

    1    124 FLAVIEN LAPERGUE             96 NL NL                             57:15 

         209 Gaël SALEFRANQUE             96 6408AQ COOL                         abs 



Dame 40 ans K  1.5 km   9 P                

         208 Christine SALEFRANQUE        71 6408AQ COOL                         abs 



Dame 45 ans K  1.5 km   9 P                

    1     24 FLORENCE LAPERGUE            69 NL NL                           1:00:02 



Jalonné  (18)  2.3 km   10 P               

    1    213 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                       26:50 
    2     90 Elise MAIGRE                 06 4709AQ PSNO                       36:25 
    3     91 Helian MAIGRE                08 4709AQ PSNO                       41:30 
    4     34 noe TASTET                   10 NL NL                             43:54 
    5    236 Louis Mengelle                                                  1:03:10 
    6     30 Coralie RIVIERE              08 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:29:04 
    7    234 Yohan Bibes                                                     1:44:46 
    8    230 Jonathan ROGUIN                                                 1:56:31 
    9    216 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                     1:56:39 

         184 JULES CLEMENCON              11 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         185 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         186 MARIUS CLEMENCON             12 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         235 Paul Mengelle                                                        pm 
         211 Evan ROGUIN                  06 NL NL                               abs 
   nc     12 Benjamin CHAUMETTE--VERDIE   05 NL NL                             33:58 
   nc     13 Maxime CHAUMETTE--VERDIER    09 NL NL                             43:33 
   nc     37 Gaspard LAUTRETE             08 NL NL                             34:30 
   nc     38 Romane LAUTRETE              06 NL NL                             36:26 



Initiation  (3 2.6 km   13 P               

    1    233 Emilie Darzacq                                                  2:03:36 
    2    232 Bastien Molina                                                  2:03:47 

         231 Victor Lambert                                                       pm