Chpt Landes 2013dim. 29/09/2013 16:47
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



H10  (4)       1.6 km  50 m   7 P          

    1    104 Lucas MOLINA                    4012AQ B.R.O.S                    26:29 
    2     81 Angel LABARBE                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                    27:58 
    3     20 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                       33:45 
    4     80 Logan LABARBE                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                    35:13 



H14  (2)       3.2 km  120 m   20 P        

    1     21 Luis Enrique PULIDO          99 4010AQ BONO                       55:12 
    2     36 Romain DELEST                99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:39:19 



H16  (3)       3.6 km  145 m   23 P        

    1     15 Stanislas KRAJESKI           97 4010AQ BONO                       47:44 
    2     39 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    47:47 
    3     28 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    57:34 



H21  (4)       4.9 km  200 m   27 P        

    1    112 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                46:12 
    2     75 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    50:47 
    3     89 Jamal JANDARI                                                   1:05:40 
    4     59 Jérome MESPLEDE              79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:06:24 



H35  (1)                                   

    1     95 Stéphane CHAGNON             75 2407AQ POP                      1:17:52 



D10  (6)       1.6 km  50 m   7 P          

    1     72 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    26:42 
    1     92 Leina SAUZET                                                      26:42 
    3      5 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                       30:08 
    4     10 Lisa GENSOUS                 02 4010AQ BONO                       35:13 
    5     79 Adeline DUSSAU                                                    43:08 
    6     78 annabelle TASTET                                                  43:17 



D14  (2)       2.5 km  80 m   12 P         

    1      9 Chloe GENSOUS                99 4010AQ BONO                       36:46 
    2      6 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                       53:05 



D21  (1)       4.9 km  200 m   27 P        

    1     90 Fatima ATHALA                   4010AQ BONO                     1:07:12 



HV1  (19)      4.9 km  200 m   27 P        

    1     93 Xavier LEDOUX                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                    54:48 
    2    114 Stéphane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                       55:25 
    3    110 Alexandre JUNOT                                                   57:30 
    4    106 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                       57:35 
    5      8 Bernard DUCRET               71 4010AQ BONO                       57:55 
    6     85 Rémy CONTU                                                      1:00:32 
    7     84 Christian HAAG                  4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:07:04 
    8     86 Daniel LEVASSEUR                                                1:07:23 
    9     11 Pascal GENSOUS               72 4010AQ BONO                     1:08:56 
   10     60 Jean-Pierre MOLINA           70 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:17:40 
   11    113 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:22:30 
   12    100 PAUL LABROUSSE               97 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR            1:26:41 
   13     50 Sébastien LOCHET             74 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:27:09 
   14    105 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL               1:36:55 
   15    101 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR            1:46:25 
   16     19 Alexandre PULIDO             66 4010AQ BONO                     2:23:35 

          88 Raphaël BOUCHONNET                                                   pm 
          91 William LABARBE                 4012AQ B.R.O.S                       pm 
          94 Philippe LAGISCARDE                                                  pm 



HV2  (3)       3.6 km  145 m   23 P        

    1     18 Bruno PEYRUSEIGT             61 4010AQ BONO                     1:04:05 
    2     52 Christian MARCO              54 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:34:07 

         103 Eric DELEST                     4012AQ B.R.O.S                       pm 



HV3  (2)       3.2 km  120 m   20 P        

    1    108 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:18:51 
    2    109 Nicolas CAPELLE                                                 1:34:26 



HV4  (1)       2.5 km  80 m   12 P         

    1     44 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:00:39 



DV1  (4)       3.6 km  145 m   23 P        

    1    102 Nadine PEREIRA                  4010AQ BONO                     1:03:49 
    2     82 Stéphanie ROBERT                                                1:35:42 
    3     96 Emilie CHAGNON               77 2407AQ POP                      1:41:05 

           1 Isabelle ANDRE               73 4010AQ BONO                          pm 



DV2  (3)       3.2 km  120 m   20 P        

    1     40 Francoise FORYS              59 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:34:58 

           4 Céline CORNAILLE             69 4010AQ BONO                          pm 
          83 Sabine LABARBE                  4012AQ B.R.O.S                       pm 



DV3  (2)       2.5 km  80 m   12 P         

    1    111 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                50:13 
    2     45 Genevieve IZING              46 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    52:44 



DV4  (1)       2.5 km  80 m   12 P         

    1      3 Chantal BURBAUD              48 4010AQ BONO                       52:11 



Jalonné  (9)   2.4 km   9 P                

    1     98 Romain CHAGNON               07 2407AQ POP                        37:36 
    2     23 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                       38:42 
    3     99 Maïa CHAGNON                 10 2407AQ POP                        39:13 
    4     77 Manon CAMPISTRON                                                1:03:20 
    5     38 Chloé DUPOUY                 99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:03:58 
    6     58 Flavie MESPLEDE              08 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:04:06 
    7     97 Chloé CHAGNON                05 2407AQ POP                      1:38:17 

         107 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 
         115 Noé xavier                                                           pm 



D21B  (1)      3.6 km  145 m   23 P        

    1     63 Cloe PERROCHON               91 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    57:38