Chpt Landes 2013dim. 29/09/2013 16:48
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (24)        4.9 km  200 m   27 P                      

    1    112 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21        46:12 
    2     75 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21        50:47 
    3     93 Xavier LEDOUX                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV1        54:48 
    4    114 Stéphane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                   HV1        55:25 
    5    110 Alexandre JUNOT                                               HV1        57:30 
    6    106 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                   HV1        57:35 
    7      8 Bernard DUCRET               71 4010AQ BONO                   HV1        57:55 
    8     85 Rémy CONTU                                                    HV1      1:00:32 
    9     89 Jamal JANDARI                                                 H21      1:05:40 
   10     59 Jérome MESPLEDE              79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:06:24 
   11     84 Christian HAAG                  4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV1      1:07:04 
   12     90 Fatima ATHALA                   4010AQ BONO                   D21      1:07:12 
   13     86 Daniel LEVASSEUR                                              HV1      1:07:23 
   14     11 Pascal GENSOUS               72 4010AQ BONO                   HV1      1:08:56 
   15     60 Jean-Pierre MOLINA           70 4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV1      1:17:40 
   16    113 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            HV1      1:22:30 
   17    100 PAUL LABROUSSE               97 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          HV1      1:26:41 
   18     50 Sébastien LOCHET             74 4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV1      1:27:09 
   19    105 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             HV1      1:36:55 
   20    101 J-Pierre LABROUSSE           42 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          HV1      1:46:25 
   21     19 Alexandre PULIDO             66 4010AQ BONO                   HV1      2:23:35 

          88 Raphaël BOUCHONNET                                            HV1           pm 
          91 William LABARBE                 4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV1           pm 
          94 Philippe LAGISCARDE                                           HV1           pm 



B  (11)        3.6 km  145 m   23 P                      

    1     15 Stanislas KRAJESKI           97 4010AQ BONO                   H16        47:44 
    2     39 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16        47:47 
    3     28 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16        57:34 
    4     63 Cloe PERROCHON               91 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D21B       57:38 
    5    102 Nadine PEREIRA                  4010AQ BONO                   DV1      1:03:49 
    6     18 Bruno PEYRUSEIGT             61 4010AQ BONO                   HV2      1:04:05 
    7     52 Christian MARCO              54 4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV2      1:34:07 
    8     82 Stéphanie ROBERT                                              DV1      1:35:42 
    9     96 Emilie CHAGNON               77 2407AQ POP                    DV1      1:41:05 

           1 Isabelle ANDRE               73 4010AQ BONO                   DV1           pm 
         103 Eric DELEST                     4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV2           pm 



C  (7)         3.2 km  120 m   20 P                      

    1     21 Luis Enrique PULIDO          99 4010AQ BONO                   H14        55:12 
    2    108 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            HV3      1:18:51 
    3    109 Nicolas CAPELLE                                               HV3      1:34:26 
    4     40 Francoise FORYS              59 4012AQ B.R.O.S                DV2      1:34:58 
    5     36 Romain DELEST                99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14      1:39:19 

           4 Céline CORNAILLE             69 4010AQ BONO                   DV2           pm 
          83 Sabine LABARBE                  4012AQ B.R.O.S                DV2           pm 



D  (6)         2.5 km  80 m   12 P                       

    1      9 Chloe GENSOUS                99 4010AQ BONO                   D14        36:46 
    2    111 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            DV3        50:13 
    3      3 Chantal BURBAUD              48 4010AQ BONO                   DV4        52:11 
    4     45 Genevieve IZING              46 4012AQ B.R.O.S                DV3        52:44 
    5      6 Lea CORNAILLE                00 4010AQ BONO                   D14        53:05 
    6     44 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                HV4      1:00:39 



E  (10)        1.6 km  50 m   7 P                        

    1    104 Lucas MOLINA                    4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10        26:29 
    2     72 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D10        26:42 
    2     92 Leina SAUZET                                                  D10        26:42 
    4     81 Angel LABARBE                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10        27:58 
    5      5 Claire CORNAILLE             03 4010AQ BONO                   D10        30:08 
    6     20 ESTEBAN PULIDO               03 4010AQ BONO                   H10        33:45 
    7     10 Lisa GENSOUS                 02 4010AQ BONO                   D10        35:13 
    7     80 Logan LABARBE                   4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10        35:13 
    9     79 Adeline DUSSAU                                                D10        43:08 
   10     78 annabelle TASTET                                              D10        43:17 



Jalonné  (9)   2.4 km   9 P                              

    1     98 Romain CHAGNON               07 2407AQ POP                    Jal        37:36 
    2     23 Salvador PULIDO              06 4010AQ BONO                   Jal        38:42 
    3     99 Maïa CHAGNON                 10 2407AQ POP                    Jal        39:13 
    4     77 Manon CAMPISTRON                                              Jal      1:03:20 
    5     38 Chloé DUPOUY                 99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                Jal      1:03:58 
    6     58 Flavie MESPLEDE              08 4012AQ B.R.O.S                Jal      1:04:06 
    7     97 Chloé CHAGNON                05 2407AQ POP                    Jal      1:38:17 

         107 LOUIS CLEMENCON              09 4709AQ PSNO                   Jal           pm 
         115 Noé xavier                                                    Jal           pm