Régionale Bias 2013dim. 10/03/2013 11:59
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (21 8.0 km  200 m   26 P                      

    1    184 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H21        50:30 
    2    195 Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35      1:02:33 
    3    194 Adrien BOUDET                87 NL NL                         H21      1:06:50 
    4    183 Nicolas TREZEGUET            91 3319AQ SMOG                   H21      1:09:18 
    5      4 Xavier TASTET                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H35      1:09:54 
    6     18 Vincent SARRAU               80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:12:46 
    7     23 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35      1:13:46 
    8     22 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35      1:13:56 
    9     98 Bertrand CARRERE             78 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:14:04 
   10    196 Sylvain JOURDANA             94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H20      1:17:40 
   11    170 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H21      1:20:48 
   12    139 Arnaud CALVET                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H21      1:22:34 
   13    104 Jerome MESPLEDE              79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:27:59 
   14    116 Fabien DARMAILLACQ           80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21      1:28:08 
   15    112 Pascal DUPRON                62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H50A     1:29:16 
   16     76 Pierrick PETIT               76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H35      1:30:04 
   17     41 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                   H35      1:38:36 
   18    141 Jean-François CHERRIER       75 3318AQ ASM CO                 H35      1:38:37 
   19    151 Adriaan DAEM                 75 7807IF GO78                   H35      1:39:46 
   20      7 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                    H45A     1:46:17 
   21    222 Christophe CAVIGNAC          69 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40A     1:47:18 



Circuit B  (51 7.2 km  180 m   17 P                      

    1    166 Stephane RODRIGUEZ           69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40        54:58 
    2    199 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                    H40        58:13 
    3    145 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                   H45        59:44 
    4     70 J-Yves HURTAUD               61 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H50B     1:00:10 
    5    103 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ          83 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D21      1:01:52 
    6      3 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                   H45      1:02:38 
    7      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                   H55B     1:05:05 
    8      2 Fabrice MORALES              67 3318AQ ASM CO                 H45      1:06:06 
    9     79 Denis VALENTIN               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:08:00 
   10    163 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H18      1:08:07 
   11    144 J-Pierre CABIANCA            58 4709AQ PSNO                   H55B     1:12:57 
   12    117 Emmanuel VOLPATO             69 4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:13:03 
   13    167 Delphine RODRIGUEZ           74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:13:13 
   14    161 philippe LAGISCARDE          63 NL NL                         H50B     1:13:36 
   15    219 GWENAEL BUSSEUIL                                              H21B     1:13:38 
   16     80 Emmanuelle VALENTIN          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D35      1:14:16 
   17     95 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D21      1:15:41 
   18     32 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H45      1:15:48 
   19      1 Jean-Francois CEAU           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50B     1:16:16 
   20    147 Xavier BOUYGUES              71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40      1:16:37 
   21    146 Laetitia BOUYGUES            77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D35      1:17:35 
   22    130 Anthony CLERTON              96 1705PC CMO                    H18      1:17:41 
   23     50 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50B     1:18:36 
   24    113 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18      1:19:13 
   25    101 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                   H55B     1:21:08 
   26    174 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                   D20      1:22:43 
   27     75 Patrick MARTIN               67 NL NL                         H45      1:24:11 
   28    153 Aurelien GIBIAT              89 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H21B     1:25:57 
   29    149 Anais GIACINTI               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D21      1:30:04 
   30     20 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:30:59 
   31    223 LIONEL CASTETS                                                H35B     1:31:54 
   32    128 Alizee GAILLARD              91 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21      1:35:18 
   33     94 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H21B     1:36:54 
   34     38 Loic BENDERITTER             95 3319AQ SMOG                   H18      1:36:58 
   35     93 Patrick Eric BOUINOT         67 3319AQ SMOG                   H45      1:38:52 
   36    165 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                 H20B     1:40:31 
   37    142 Jennifer BUSSEUIL            84 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21      1:50:18 
   38    175 David DESTRIBATS             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H21B     1:53:56 
   39     37 Lucie BENDERITTER            92 3319AQ SMOG                   D21      2:09:58 
   40    177 Teresa CANET                 70 NL NL                         D40B     2:13:11 
   41     24 Yoann LOPEZ                  79 3319AQ SMOG                   H21B     2:31:14 
   42     15 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6408AQ COOL                   D21      2:49:07 
   43    171 Christophe SALEFRANQUE       68 6408AQ COOL                   H45      2:50:39 

          27 Denis BRUGUERA               71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H40           pm 
         120 Sarah DINCLAUX               86 NL NL                         D21           pm 
         162 Philippe AMELOT              72 3319AQ SMOG                   H40           pm 
         172 Gaël SALEFRANQUE             96 6408AQ COOL                   H18           pm 
          74 Valentin DOUSSET             96 4709AQ PSNO                   H18          abs 
         108 JESUS URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR          H40          abs 
         127 Ambre GAILLARD               89 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21          abs 
         198 Fabrice CAUVIN               68 3318AQ ASM CO                 H45          abs 



Circuit C  (45 5.0 km  110 m   13 P                      

    1     68 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16        34:25 
    2     59 Eric BAUMANN                 58 6408AQ COOL                   H55        44:05 
    3     67 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        47:24 
    4     26 Guy GEREAUD                  56 2406AQ CACC                   H55        49:01 
    5    192 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50        49:20 
    6     81 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H55        50:13 
    7     90 Patrick CHASSEUR             56 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H55        50:45 
    8     10 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55        50:49 
    9     96 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H60C       51:26 
   10    191 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16        52:13 
   11    114 NICOLAS MOURLEAU             97 4709AQ PSNO                   H16        52:59 
   12      8 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40        53:14 
   13    125 J-Marie GAILLARD             57 3318AQ ASM CO                 H55        55:08 
   14    111 Maxime BRESOLIN              97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H16        55:21 
   15     13 Philippe GIRARD              59 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        55:30 
   16    204 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D45        56:00 
   17     36 Marc BENDERITTER             63 3319AQ SMOG                   H50        56:07 
   18      9 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45        57:08 
   19    140 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                    H16      1:00:39 
   20     33 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16      1:03:06 
   21     97 M-Therese TERRILLON          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50C     1:03:21 
   22    131 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                    H50      1:03:28 
   23     87 Marie-Pierre BAYLET          65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:03:45 
   24    115 Lucien GARCIA                58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H55      1:06:31 
   25     71 Corinne DOUSSET              67 4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:10:39 
   26     19 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                   D40      1:10:48 
   27    190 Christel MARTY               71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D40      1:12:51 
   28    176 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D21C     1:14:08 
   29     78 Celine DION                  74 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D35C     1:18:56 
   30     66 Caroline ESTRIER             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D40      1:19:03 
   31     54 Valerie POUCHAT              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45      1:19:18 
   32     60 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE       66 6408AQ COOL                   D45      1:22:53 
   33    110 Corinne BRESOLIN             65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D45      1:25:33 
   34    152 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             H45C     1:28:21 
   35     86 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:29:21 
   36    213 Francoise FORYS              59 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D50C     1:30:27 
   37     88 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:37:12 
   38    121 Sylvine BROUTE               65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:43:27 
   39    197 Serge JOURDANA               55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H55      1:48:27 
   40    122 Jean-Marie TORRES            61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:51:18 
   41    135 Eric SIENA                   61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50      1:51:21 
   42    138 Muriel BLANCHARD             68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45      1:51:26 
   43     63 Jean Marc MARCHAND           66 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H45C     2:02:06 

          84 François MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                   H50           pm 
          17 Claire CRESPY                71 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D40          abs 



Circuit D  (43 4.4 km  100 m   12 P                      

    1     49 Michel PARZYCH               52 3319AQ SMOG                   H60        38:55 
    2     40 Daniel SEPANS                52 1705PC CMO                    H60        40:02 
    3     91 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL          48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        46:16 
    4     45 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60        47:35 
    5    206 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16        50:14 
    6     46 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        52:14 
    7     64 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65        53:29 
    8    100 J-Pierre GERBAUT             41 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70        53:41 
    9    133 Herve LETTERON               52 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H60        53:56 
   10     83 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H70        56:29 
   11     11 Andre LARMINACH              42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H70        57:43 
   12     73 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16        58:24 
   13    180 Jean-Pierre HENG             50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60      1:00:48 
   14     35 Sylvie BENDERITTER           63 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:02:05 
   15     16 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                 D55      1:02:44 
   16     44 Christelle BONNEFON          67 3318AQ ASM CO                 D45D     1:03:31 
   17    215 Emmanuelle PARZYCH                                            D21D     1:03:38 
   18    129 Alain BEAUBOIS               42 3319AQ SMOG                   H70      1:07:38 
   19     39 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                    H65      1:10:02 
   20     30 Sylvie AUBERT                59 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:10:27 
   21    132 Cathy COUDERT                60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D50      1:10:57 
   22    143 Beatrice CABIANCA            62 4709AQ PSNO                   D50      1:10:59 
   23     51 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60      1:11:01 
   24    126 Annie GAILLARD               63 3318AQ ASM CO                 D50      1:13:37 
   25     25 M-Christine GUIGNARD         58 7203PL CSEPNM                 D55      1:13:41 
   26    102 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                   D55      1:13:44 
   27     65 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65      1:14:43 
   28     69 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D55      1:17:26 
   29    221 Anne-Laure CAVIGNAC          98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D16      1:19:15 
   30     92 Jocelyne GARROS              49 6408AQ COOL                   D60      1:23:10 
   31    224 GERARD SECK                     8299MP INDIVIDUEL             H65      1:31:12 
   32     48 Marie FITON                  51 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D60      1:36:20 
   33    182 Catherine SIRAT              59 3319AQ SMOG                   D50      1:41:43 
   34     62 Muriel MARCHAND              66 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D45D     1:49:15 
   35     52 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                   D60      1:52:15 
   36     58 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D70      1:56:53 
   37    193 Guylaine PARIZOTTO           61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D50      2:01:02 
   38     47 Yvette QUEYROI               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50      2:02:19 
   39     61 Colette LAGOIDET             35 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D70      2:11:43 
   40    225 SYLVETTE SECK                   8299MP INDIVIDUEL             D55      2:15:43 

          57 Robert SIMON                 41 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H70      Abandon 
         178 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H70      Abandon 
          14 Colette GAULTIER             58 3319AQ SMOG                   D55          abs 



Circuit E  (23 3.7 km  70 m   12 P                       

    1    181 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        26:37 
    2    189 Hugo DAUPHIN                 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14        32:58 
    3    109 Alexis BRESOLIN              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        34:11 
    4     82 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H14        39:16 
    5     77 Laurent DION                 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H14        40:04 
    6    119 Guillaume DELANGE            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H16E       40:19 
    7     72 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        47:57 
    8    159 Stephanie VISCIANO           83 3318AQ ASM CO                 D21E       50:15 
    9     31 Isabelle BAVOILLOT           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45E       57:30 
   10    156 Christine MARTINET           73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D40E       59:03 
   11    136 Victor SIENA                 00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14      1:01:05 
   12    214 Gilles BURGAIN               60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50E     1:01:52 
   13    185 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                   D21E     1:02:49 
   14    123 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D14      1:07:29 
   15    106 Jean PORTALIER               50 3319AQ SMOG                   H60E     1:11:45 
   16    210 Georgette DELANNOY                                            D65E     1:13:55 
   17    107 Maryse PORTALIER             49 3319AQ SMOG                   D60E     1:15:36 
   18     12 Caroline ANSELME-MOIZAN      73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D40E     1:15:51 
   19    154 Aurelie FAVARETTO            97 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D16E     1:27:59 

         134 ESTELLE BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D16E          pm 
         148 Maryse COURNUT               46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65E          pm 
         173 Noemie SALEFRANQUE           99 6408AQ COOL                   D14           pm 
         187 Claire ROLLINS               63 3319AQ SMOG                   D50E          pm 



Circuit F  (9) 3.0 km  10 m   11 P                       

    1    150 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        26:27 
    1    168 Lucas RODRIGUEZ              02 4709AQ PSNO                   H12        26:27 
    3     85 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                   H12        31:55 
    4    164 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D12        32:53 
    5     56 Laura POUCHAT                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D12        33:46 
    6    157 Lea PEPINO                   01 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             D12        35:43 
    7    118 Eline DELANGE                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D12        35:48 
    8    137 Angelo SIENA                 01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        38:19 

         209 Adèle IZING                                                   D12           pm 



Circuit G  (3) 2.4 km  10 m   9 P                        

    1     34 Baptiste TALON               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H10        18:03 
    2    169 Matteo RODRIGUEZ             04 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        20:17 
    3    179 Gabin PREVOT                 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H10      1:04:19 



Circuit Jalonn 2.5 km  10 m   9 P                        

    1    155 Eric FAVARETTO               02 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H/DJal     20:59 
    2    105 Flavie MESPLEDE              08 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H/DJal     21:20 
    3     42 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                   H/DJal     22:44 
    4    216 Evan ROGUIN                                                   H/DJal     23:03 
    5    186 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                   H/DJal     25:15 
    6    158 Anais PEPINO                 06 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H/DJal     27:58 
    7     43 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                   H/DJal     29:03 
    8    220 ROMAIN MENETRIER                                              H/DJal     30:49 
    9      6 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H/DJal     36:49 
   10     21 Astrid DUMAIL                06 3319AQ SMOG                   H/DJal   1:11:38 

         207 Rafael VICTOR                07                               H/DJal        pm 
         208 Tifaine VICTOR               09                               H/DJal        pm 
         188 Sofia YACOUB-ROLLINS         04 3319AQ SMOG                   H/DJal   Abandon 
         211 Celestin DUPUY                  8105MP BOA Albi               H/DJal   Abandon 



Circuit Initia 4.5 km  75 m   18 P                       

    1    212 Violette DUPUY                  8105MP BOA Albi               IniC     1:46:29 

         218 ELISABETH DUCOS                                               IniC     Abandon