Régionale Bias 2013dim. 10/03/2013 11:58
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Homme 10 ans   2.4 km  10 m   9 P          

    1     34 Baptiste TALON               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                18:03 
    2    169 Matteo RODRIGUEZ             04 4709AQ PSNO                       20:17 
    3    179 Gabin PREVOT                 03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:04:19 



Homme 12 ans   3.0 km  10 m   11 P         

    1    150 Clement CAMPO                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                26:27 
    1    168 Lucas RODRIGUEZ              02 4709AQ PSNO                       26:27 
    3     85 Romain MONESTES              01 4709AQ PSNO                       31:55 
    4    137 Angelo SIENA                 01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                38:19 



Homme 14 ans   3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    181 Hugo DUPOUY                  99 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    26:37 
    2    189 Hugo DAUPHIN                 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 32:58 
    3    109 Alexis BRESOLIN              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                     34:11 
    4     82 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                     39:16 
    5     77 Laurent DION                 00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 40:04 
    6    136 Victor SIENA                 00 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:01:05 



Homme 16 ans   5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1     68 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                34:25 
    2    191 Hugo CAMILLE                 97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    52:13 
    3    114 NICOLAS MOURLEAU             97 4709AQ PSNO                       52:59 
    4    111 Maxime BRESOLIN              97 4704AQ AsCOPA                     55:21 
    5    140 Mathis SIMONNET              98 2407AQ POP                      1:00:39 
    6     33 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:03:06 



Homme 18 ans   7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    163 Dorian VASQUEZ               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:08:07 
    2    130 Anthony CLERTON              96 1705PC CMO                      1:17:41 
    3    113 Anthony DE MARCHI            96 4709AQ PSNO                     1:19:13 
    4     38 Loic BENDERITTER             95 3319AQ SMOG                     1:36:58 

         172 Gaël SALEFRANQUE             96 6408AQ COOL                          pm 
          74 Valentin DOUSSET             96 4709AQ PSNO                         abs 



Homme 20 ans   8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1    196 Sylvain JOURDANA             94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:17:40 



Homme 21 ans   8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1    184 Jean-Michel PARZYCH          81 3319AQ SMOG                       50:30 
    2    194 Adrien BOUDET                87 NL NL                           1:06:50 
    3    183 Nicolas TREZEGUET            91 3319AQ SMOG                     1:09:18 
    4     18 Vincent SARRAU               80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:12:46 
    5    170 Guillaume GASTON             87 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:20:48 
    6    139 Arnaud CALVET                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:22:34 
    7    104 Jerome MESPLEDE              79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:27:59 
    8    116 Fabien DARMAILLACQ           80 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:28:08 



Homme 35 ans   8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1    195 Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA Albi                 1:02:33 
    2      4 Xavier TASTET                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:09:54 
    3     23 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:13:46 
    4     22 Daniel BARBE                 74 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:13:56 
    5     98 Bertrand CARRERE             78 3319AQ SMOG                     1:14:04 
    6     76 Pierrick PETIT               76 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:30:04 
    7     41 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                     1:38:36 
    8    141 Jean-François CHERRIER       75 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:38:37 
    9    151 Adriaan DAEM                 75 7807IF GO78                     1:39:46 



Homme 40 ans   7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    166 Stephane RODRIGUEZ           69 4709AQ PSNO                       54:58 
    2    199 Alexis PAULY                 69 1705PC CMO                        58:13 
    3     79 Denis VALENTIN               72 4709AQ PSNO                     1:08:00 
    4    117 Emmanuel VOLPATO             69 4709AQ PSNO                     1:13:03 
    5    147 Xavier BOUYGUES              71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:16:37 

          27 Denis BRUGUERA               71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   pm 
         162 Philippe AMELOT              72 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 
         108 JESUS URRUTIA                69 6413AQ COURANT D'AIR                abs 



Homme 45 ans   7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    145 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4709AQ PSNO                       59:44 
    2      3 Stephane REUTIN              68 6408AQ COOL                     1:02:38 
    3      2 Fabrice MORALES              67 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:06:06 
    4     32 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:15:48 
    5     75 Patrick MARTIN               67 NL NL                           1:24:11 
    6     20 Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 3319AQ SMOG                     1:30:59 
    7     93 Patrick Eric BOUINOT         67 3319AQ SMOG                     1:38:52 
    8    171 Christophe SALEFRANQUE       68 6408AQ COOL                     2:50:39 

         198 Fabrice CAUVIN               68 3318AQ ASM CO                       abs 



Homme 50 ans   5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1    192 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   49:20 
    2     13 Philippe GIRARD              59 3319AQ SMOG                       55:30 
    3     36 Marc BENDERITTER             63 3319AQ SMOG                       56:07 
    4    131 Bernard RAVERAUD             59 1705PC CMO                      1:03:28 
    5     88 Patrick SOULIÉ               61 3319AQ SMOG                     1:37:12 
    6    122 Jean-Marie TORRES            61 3319AQ SMOG                     1:51:18 
    7    135 Eric SIENA                   61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:51:21 

          84 François MONESTES            62 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 



Homme 55 ans   5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1     59 Eric BAUMANN                 58 6408AQ COOL                       44:05 
    2     67 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                47:24 
    3     26 Guy GEREAUD                  56 2406AQ CACC                       49:01 
    4     81 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                     50:13 
    5     90 Patrick CHASSEUR             56 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    50:45 
    6     10 Fulgencio MARTIN             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                50:49 
    7    125 J-Marie GAILLARD             57 3318AQ ASM CO                     55:08 
    8    115 Lucien GARCIA                58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:06:31 
    9    197 Serge JOURDANA               55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:48:27 



Homme 60 ans   4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     49 Michel PARZYCH               52 3319AQ SMOG                       38:55 
    2     40 Daniel SEPANS                52 1705PC CMO                        40:02 
    3     45 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                47:35 
    4    133 Herve LETTERON               52 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 53:56 
    5    180 Jean-Pierre HENG             50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:00:48 
    6     51 Lionel HIZEMBERT             50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:11:01 



Homme 65 ans   4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     91 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL          48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                46:16 
    2     46 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                52:14 
    3     39 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC CMO                      1:10:02 
    4     65 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:14:43 
    5    224 GERARD SECK                     8299MP INDIVIDUEL               1:31:12 



Homme 70 ans   4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1    100 J-Pierre GERBAUT             41 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    53:41 
    2     83 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ AsCOPA                     56:29 
    3     11 Andre LARMINACH              42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                57:43 
    4    129 Alain BEAUBOIS               42 3319AQ SMOG                     1:07:38 

          57 Robert SIMON                 41 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              Abandon 
         178 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  Abandon 



Dame 12 ans  ( 3.0 km  10 m   11 P         

    1    164 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   32:53 
    2     56 Laura POUCHAT                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                33:46 
    3    157 Lea PEPINO                   01 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 35:43 
    4    118 Eline DELANGE                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                35:48 

         209 Adèle IZING                                                          pm 



Dame 14 ans  ( 3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1     72 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4709AQ PSNO                       47:57 
    2    123 Emilie DE MARCHI             00 4709AQ PSNO                     1:07:29 

         173 Noemie SALEFRANQUE           99 6408AQ COOL                          pm 



Dame 16 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1    206 Jenny GUILBAUD               98 4709AQ PSNO                       50:14 
    2     73 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4709AQ PSNO                       58:24 
    3    221 Anne-Laure CAVIGNAC          98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:19:15 



Dame 20 ans  ( 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    174 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                     1:22:43 



Dame 21 ans  ( 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    103 Aurelie DARMAILLACQ          83 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:01:52 
    2     95 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:15:41 
    3    149 Anais GIACINTI               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:30:04 
    4    128 Alizee GAILLARD              91 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:35:18 
    5    142 Jennifer BUSSEUIL            84 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:50:18 
    6     37 Lucie BENDERITTER            92 3319AQ SMOG                     2:09:58 
    7     15 Florence DOMBROVSKY          79 6408AQ COOL                     2:49:07 

         120 Sarah DINCLAUX               86 NL NL                                pm 
         127 Ambre GAILLARD               89 3318AQ ASM CO                       abs 



Dame 35 ans  ( 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    167 Delphine RODRIGUEZ           74 4709AQ PSNO                     1:13:13 
    2     80 Emmanuelle VALENTIN          74 4709AQ PSNO                     1:14:16 
    3    146 Laetitia BOUYGUES            77 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:17:35 



Dame 40 ans  ( 5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1      8 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   53:14 
    2     19 Anna BERGANDER               72 3319AQ SMOG                     1:10:48 
    3    190 Christel MARTY               71 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:12:51 
    4     66 Caroline ESTRIER             71 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:19:03 

          17 Claire CRESPY                71 4012AQ B.R.O.S                      abs 



Dame 45 ans  ( 5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1    204 Marie Christine BRAULT LIG   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE              56:00 
    2      9 Sylvie MARTIN                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                57:08 
    3     87 Marie-Pierre BAYLET          65 3319AQ SMOG                     1:03:45 
    4     71 Corinne DOUSSET              67 4709AQ PSNO                     1:10:39 
    5     54 Valerie POUCHAT              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:19:18 
    6     60 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE       66 6408AQ COOL                     1:22:53 
    7    110 Corinne BRESOLIN             65 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:25:33 
    8     86 Nathalie MONESTES            66 4709AQ PSNO                     1:29:21 
    9    121 Sylvine BROUTE               65 3319AQ SMOG                     1:43:27 
   10    138 Muriel BLANCHARD             68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:51:26 



Dame 50 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     35 Sylvie BENDERITTER           63 3319AQ SMOG                     1:02:05 
    2     30 Sylvie AUBERT                59 3319AQ SMOG                     1:10:27 
    3    132 Cathy COUDERT                60 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:10:57 
    4    143 Beatrice CABIANCA            62 4709AQ PSNO                     1:10:59 
    5    126 Annie GAILLARD               63 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:13:37 
    6    182 Catherine SIRAT              59 3319AQ SMOG                     1:41:43 
    7    193 Guylaine PARIZOTTO           61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 2:01:02 
    8     47 Yvette QUEYROI               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              2:02:19 



Dame 55 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     16 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:02:44 
    2     25 M-Christine GUIGNARD         58 7203PL CSEPNM                   1:13:41 
    3    102 Maria FREDERIQUE             56 2406AQ CACC                     1:13:44 
    4     69 Dominique CAZALA             57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:17:26 
    5    225 SYLVETTE SECK                   8299MP INDIVIDUEL               2:15:43 

          14 Colette GAULTIER             58 3319AQ SMOG                         abs 



Dame 60 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     92 Jocelyne GARROS              49 6408AQ COOL                     1:23:10 
    2     48 Marie FITON                  51 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:36:20 
    3     52 Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT       50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:52:15 



Dame 65 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     64 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                53:29 



Dame 70 ans  ( 4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     58 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:56:53 
    2     61 Colette LAGOIDET             35 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  2:11:43 



Homme 40 ans A 8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1    222 Christophe CAVIGNAC          69 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:47:18 



Homme 45 ans A 8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1      7 Eric GALINAT                 67 2407AQ POP                      1:46:17 



Homme 50 ans A 8.0 km  200 m   26 P        

    1    112 Pascal DUPRON                62 4704AQ AsCOPA                   1:29:16 



Homme 20 ans B 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    165 Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:40:31 



Homme 21 ans B 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    219 GWENAEL BUSSEUIL                                                1:13:38 
    2    153 Aurelien GIBIAT              89 8405PR CS PERTUIS               1:25:57 
    3     94 Jean Marie CHASSOT           89 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:36:54 
    4    175 David DESTRIBATS             79 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:53:56 
    5     24 Yoann LOPEZ                  79 3319AQ SMOG                     2:31:14 



Homme 35 ans B 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    223 LIONEL CASTETS                                                  1:31:54 



Homme 50 ans B 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1     70 J-Yves HURTAUD               61 7703IF CSLG MELUN               1:00:10 
    2    161 philippe LAGISCARDE          63 NL NL                           1:13:36 
    3      1 Jean-Francois CEAU           61 3319AQ SMOG                     1:16:16 
    4     50 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:18:36 



Homme 55 ans B 7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1      5 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                     1:05:05 
    2    144 J-Pierre CABIANCA            58 4709AQ PSNO                     1:12:57 
    3    101 Claude FREDERIQUE            54 2406AQ CACC                     1:21:08 



Dame 40 ans B  7.2 km  180 m   17 P        

    1    177 Teresa CANET                 70 NL NL                           2:13:11 



Homme 45 ans C 5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1    152 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL               1:28:21 
    2     63 Jean Marc MARCHAND           66 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               2:02:06 



Homme 60 ans C 5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1     96 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    51:26 



Dame 21 ans C  5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1    176 Valerie PARIZOTTO            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 1:14:08 



Dame 35 ans C  5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1     78 Celine DION                  74 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:18:56 



Dame 50 ans C  5.0 km  110 m   13 P        

    1     97 M-Therese TERRILLON          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:03:21 
    2    213 Francoise FORYS              59 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:30:27 



Dame 21 ans D  4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1    215 Emmanuelle PARZYCH                                              1:03:38 



Dame 45 ans D  4.4 km  100 m   12 P        

    1     44 Christelle BONNEFON          67 3318AQ ASM CO                   1:03:31 
    2     62 Muriel MARCHAND              66 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:49:15 



Homme 16 ans E 3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    119 Guillaume DELANGE            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                40:19 



Homme 60 ans E 3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    106 Jean PORTALIER               50 3319AQ SMOG                     1:11:45 



Dame 16 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    154 Aurelie FAVARETTO            97 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.               1:27:59 

         134 ESTELLE BOUCHERON            98 4709AQ PSNO                          pm 



Dame 21 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    159 Stephanie VISCIANO           83 3318AQ ASM CO                     50:15 
    2    185 Nellie PARZYCH               80 3319AQ SMOG                     1:02:49 



Dame 40 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    156 Christine MARTINET           73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 59:03 
    2     12 Caroline ANSELME-MOIZAN      73 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              1:15:51 



Dame 45 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1     31 Isabelle BAVOILLOT           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                57:30 



Dame 50 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

         187 Claire ROLLINS               63 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 



Dame 60 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    107 Maryse PORTALIER             49 3319AQ SMOG                     1:15:36 



Dame 65 ans E  3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    210 Georgette DELANNOY                                              1:13:55 

         148 Maryse COURNUT               46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                   pm 



Jalonné  (14)  2.5 km  10 m   9 P          

    1    155 Eric FAVARETTO               02 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 20:59 
    2    105 Flavie MESPLEDE              08 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    21:20 
    3     42 Lestan PARZYCH               05 3319AQ SMOG                       22:44 
    4    216 Evan ROGUIN                                                       23:03 
    5    186 Tom PARZYCH                  08 3319AQ SMOG                       25:15 
    6    158 Anais PEPINO                 06 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                 27:58 
    7     43 Matheis PARZYCH              07 3319AQ SMOG                       29:03 
    8    220 ROMAIN MENETRIER                                                  30:49 
    9      6 Elisa TASTET                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                    36:49 
   10     21 Astrid DUMAIL                06 3319AQ SMOG                     1:11:38 

         207 Rafael VICTOR                07                                      pm 
         208 Tifaine VICTOR               09                                      pm 
         188 Sofia YACOUB-ROLLINS         04 3319AQ SMOG                     Abandon 
         211 Celestin DUPUY                  8105MP BOA Albi                 Abandon 



Initiation cou 4.5 km  75 m   18 P         

    1    212 Violette DUPUY                  8105MP BOA Albi                 1:46:29 

         218 ELISABETH DUCOS                                                 Abandon 



Homme 50 ans E 3.7 km  70 m   12 P         

    1    214 Gilles BURGAIN               60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  1:01:52